2020 Winter Saturday Handicap 2

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as 09:58 on 12-03-2020

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 7, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Race 1
2019-12-21
Race 2
2019-12-28
Race 3
2020-01-04
Race 4
2020-01-11
Race 5
2020-01-18
Race 7
2020-02-15
Race 11
2020-03-07
Total Nett
1st KNIGHT Sam BOWNES Chris RS 400 1235 939 Fast (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 27.0 0.0
2nd STABLES Ian NORTH Jonathon RS 400 585 939 Fast (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (2.0) (6.0 DNC) (2.0) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 34.0 0.0
3rd RICKETTS Colin   RS Vareo 325 1093 Slow (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 27.0 0.0
4th VOADEN Richard COLEY S RS 400 526 939 Fast (6.0 DNC) (2.0) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 38.0 0.0
5th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 939 Fast (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 42.0 0.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 7, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Race 1
2019-12-21
Race 2
2019-12-28
Race 3
2020-01-04
Race 5
2020-01-18
Race 6
2020-01-25
Race 7
2020-02-15
Race 11
2020-03-07
Total Nett
1st EELES Howard RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3742 980 Fast (9.0 DNC) (3.0) (2.0) (1.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (1.0) 34.0 0.0
2nd CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast (9.0 DNC) (2.0) (4.0) (5.0 DNF) (2.0) (1.0) (9.0 DNC) 32.0 0.0
3rd WALKER Mark   K1 27 1071 Slow (1.0) (9.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (1.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 35.0 0.0
4th BLACKWELL Graham   K1 52 1071 Slow (2.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (2.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 49.0 0.0
5th WARD Steve ACASTER Mike GP14 13146 1130 Slow (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (1.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 55.0 0.0
6th REDDINGTON Mark RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3805 981 Fast (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (5.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 59.0 0.0
7th HARDIMAN Millie   Topper 48667 1363 J/N (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 61.0 0.0
8th WARD Steve   Phantom 1356 1012 Fast (9.0 DNC) (1.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 55.0 0.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 6, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Race 1
2019-12-21
Race 2
2019-12-28
Race 3
2020-01-04
Race 5
2020-01-18
Race 6
2020-01-25
Race 7
2020-02-15
Total Nett
1st HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 212061 1085 Slow (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (2.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (1.0) 35.0 0.0
2nd RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (2.0) 7.0 0.0
3rd OAKES Josh   Laser 180713 1085 Slow (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (2.0) (8.0 DNC) 42.0 0.0
4th JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (8.0 DNC) 21.0 0.0
5th BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 Slow (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (4.0) (2.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 38.0 0.0
6th ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 Slow (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (4.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 44.0 0.0
7th WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 186251 1085 Slow (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 48.0 0.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 7, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Race 1
2019-12-21
Race 2
2019-12-28
Race 3
2020-01-04
Race 5
2020-01-18
Race 6
2020-01-25
Race 8
2020-02-15
Race 9
2020-02-22
Total Nett
1st CAPENER Ian   Solo 5322 1153 Slow (1.0) (1.0) (7.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 25.0 0.0
2nd SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 Slow (7.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (7.0 DNC) (2.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 34.0 0.0
3rd THORNTON Nick   Solo 5823 1153 Slow (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 42.0 0.0
4th BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1153 Slow (2.0) (7.0 DNC) (1.0) (2.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 33.0 0.0
5th PACE Greg   Solo 4456 1153 Slow (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (3.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 45.0 0.0
6th EAVES Nick   Solo 5787 1153 Slow (3.0) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 45.0 0.0

Supernova Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 7, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Race 1
2019-12-21
Race 2
2019-12-28
Race 3
2020-01-04
Race 5
2020-01-18
Race 6
2020-01-25
Race 10
2020-02-29
Race 11
2020-03-07
Total Nett
1st HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1263 1065 Slow (2.0) (13.0 DNC) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (2.0) (13.0 DNC) (1.0) 47.0 0.0
2nd GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1257 1065 Slow (1.0) (1.0) (2.0) (13.0 DNC) (1.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 44.0 0.0
3rd BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (4.0) (13.0 DNC) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 72.0 0.0
4th BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1054 1065 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (7.0) (2.0) (4.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 65.0 0.0
5th MCDONNELL Jason   Supernova 1127 1065 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (9.0) (5.0) (5.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 71.0 0.0
6th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1065 Slow (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (5.0) (1.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 61.0 0.0
7th STEPHEN Stuart   Supernova 1167 1065 Slow (5.0) (13.0 DNC) (8.0) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 68.0 0.0
8th McMANNUS S   Laser 198902 1085 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (6.0) (4.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 75.0 0.0
9th KNIGHT Sam   Supernova 1231 1065 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (1.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 79.0 0.0
10th BOCKING Adrian   Supernova 1207 1065 Slow (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (10.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 88.0 0.0
11th STEPHEN David   Supernova 1180 1065 Slow (4.0) (13.0 DNC) (11.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 80.0 0.0
12th RICKETTS Sean   Supernova 1073 1065 Slow (6.0) (13.0 DNC) (12.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 83.0 0.0

Race 1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2019-12-21 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RICKETTS Colin   RS Vareo 325 1093 Slow 44.03 0.40.18 1093 1.0

Race 2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2019-12-28 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RICKETTS Colin   RS Vareo 325 1093 Slow 53.23 0.48.50 1093 1.0
2 VOADEN Richard COLEY S RS 400 526 939 Fast 53.53 0.57.23 1103.237 2.0

Race 3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2020-01-04 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RICKETTS Colin   RS Vareo 325 1093 Slow 59.23 0.54.20 1093 1.0
2 STABLES Ian NORTH Jonathon RS 400 585 939 Fast 59.36 1.03.28 1096.988 2.0

Race 5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2020-01-18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 KNIGHT Sam BOWNES Chris RS 400 1235 939 Fast 55.45 0.59.22 939 1.0
2 STABLES Ian NORTH Jonathon RS 400 585 939 Fast 74.52 1.19.44 1260.983 2.0

Race 7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2020-02-15 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 KNIGHT Sam BOWNES Chris RS 400 1235 939 Fast 33.03 0.35.12 939 1.0

Race 11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2020-03-07 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 KNIGHT Sam BOWNES Chris RS 400 1235 939 Fast 61.57 1.05.58 939 1.0

Race 1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-12-21 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 WALKER Mark   K1 27 1071 Slow 34.24 0.32.07 1071 1.0
2 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 52 1071 Slow 39.26 0.36.49 1227.706 2.0

Race 2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-12-28 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 WARD Steve   Phantom 1356 1012 Fast 45.0 0.44.28 1012 1.0
2 CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast 48.01 0.45.41 1079.841 2.0
3 EELES Howard RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3742 980 Fast 48.20 0.49.19 1086.963 3.0

Race 3 - Handicap Fleet - 2020-01-04 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 WARD Steve ACASTER Mike GP14 13146 1130 Slow 57.43 0.51.05 1123.755 1.0
2 EELES Howard RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3742 980 Fast 50.20 0.51.22 980 2.0
3 WALKER Mark   K1 27 1071 Slow 55.09 0.51.30 1073.781 3.0
4 CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast 54.52 0.52.12 1068.265 4.0
5 REDDINGTON Mark RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3805 981 Fast 51.37 0.52.37 1004.987 5.0
6 HARDIMAN Millie   Topper 48667 1363 J/N DNF     7.0

Race 5 - Handicap Fleet - 2020-01-18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 EELES Howard RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3742 980 Fast 61.00 1.02.15 980 1.0
2 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 52 1071 Slow 73.51 1.08.57 1186.443 2.0
3 WALKER Mark   K1 27 1071 Slow 74.12 1.09.17 1192.066 3.0
4 CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast DNF     5.0

Race 6 - Handicap Fleet - 2020-01-25 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 WALKER Mark   K1 27 1071 Slow 60.08 0.56.09 1071 1.0
2 CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast 59.37 0.56.43 1061.798 2.0

Race 7 - Handicap Fleet - 2020-02-15 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 CLARKE Ian   FINN 90 1051 Fast 41.06 0.39.06 1051 1.0

Race 11 - Handicap Fleet - 2020-03-07 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 EELES Howard RICKETTS Sean Merlin Rocket 3742 980 Fast 70.08 1.11.34 980 1.0

Race 1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-12-21 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 37.41 0.34.44 1085 1.0
2 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow 39.84 0.37.14 1163.22 2.0

Race 2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-12-28 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 48.59 0.45.09 1085 1.0
2 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow 49.04 0.45.13 1086.846 2.0

Race 3 - Laser Fleet - 2020-01-04 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 56.48 0.52.21 1084.364 1.0
2 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 212061 1085 Slow 56.50 0.52.23 1085 2.0
3 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow 58.50 0.54.13 1123.182 3.0
4 BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 Slow 58.55 0.54.18 1124.773 4.0

Race 5 - Laser Fleet - 2020-01-18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 70.52 1.05.19 1078.658 1.0
2 BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 Slow 71.17 1.05.42 1085 2.0
3 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow 75.58 1.10.01 1156.285 3.0
4 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 Slow 80.38 1.14.19 1227.316 4.0

Race 6 - Laser Fleet - 2020-01-25 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 61.59 0.57.08 1085 1.0
2 OAKES Josh   Laser 180713 1085 Slow 62.22 0.57.29 1091.71 2.0
3 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 Slow 66.11 1.01.00 1158.52 3.0

Race 7 - Laser Fleet - 2020-02-15 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 212061 1085 Slow 40.59 0.37.46 1085 1.0
2 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 186793 1085 Slow 43.18 0.39.54 1146.332 2.0

Race 1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-12-21 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 5322 1153 Slow 36.26 0.31.36 1153 1.0
2 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1153 Slow 38.07 0.33.04 1206.272 2.0
3 EAVES Nick   Solo 5787 1153 Slow 38.57 0.33.47 1232.645 3.0

Race 2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-12-28 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 5322 1153 Slow 49.48 0.43.12 1153 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 Slow 50.03 0.43.25 1158.788 2.0

Race 3 - Solo Fleet - 2020-01-04 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1153 Slow 58.40 0.50.53 1153 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 Slow 58.51 0.51.02 1156.603 2.0

Race 5 - Solo Fleet - 2020-01-18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 5322 1153 Slow 70.09 1.00.50 1090.067 1.0
2 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1153 Slow 74.12 1.04.21 1153 2.0
3 PACE Greg   Solo 4456 1153 Slow 75.30 1.05.29 1173.201 3.0
4 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5823 1153 Slow 76.08 1.06.02 1183.042 4.0

Race 6 - Solo Fleet - 2020-01-25 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 5322 1153 Slow 63.56 0.55.27 1153 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 Slow 64.59 0.56.22 1171.936 2.0
3 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5823 1153 Slow 66.15 0.57.28 1194.78 3.0

Race 1 - Supernova Fleet - 2019-12-21 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1257 1065 Slow 34.08 0.32.03 960.423 1.0
2 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1263 1065 Slow 37.48 0.35.30 1063.593 2.0
3 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1065 Slow 37.51 0.35.32 1065 3.0
4 STEPHEN David   Supernova 1180 1065 Slow 39.30 0.37.05 1111.427 4.0
5 STEPHEN Stuart   Supernova 1167 1065 Slow 42.0 0.39.26 1181.77 5.0
6 RICKETTS Sean   Supernova 1073 1065 Slow 42.44 0.40.08 1202.404 6.0

Race 2 - Supernova Fleet - 2019-12-28 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1257 1065 Slow 46.50 0.43.58 1065 1.0

Race 3 - Supernova Fleet - 2020-01-04 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 KNIGHT Sam   Supernova 1231 1065 Slow 51.23 0.48.15 948.414 1.0
2 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1257 1065 Slow 54.23 0.51.04 1003.787 2.0
3 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1263 1065 Slow 54.32 0.51.12 1006.555 3.0
4 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 Slow 54.50 0.51.29 1012.092 4.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1065 Slow 55.46 0.52.22 1029.32 5.0
6 McMANNUS S   Laser 198902 1085 Slow 58.47 0.54.11 1085 6.0
7 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1054 1065 Slow 58.45 0.55.10 1084.385 7.0
8 STEPHEN Stuart   Supernova 1167 1065 Slow 59.01 0.55.25 1089.307 8.0
9 MCDONNELL Jason   Supernova 1127 1065 Slow 60.09 0.56.29 1110.225 9.0
10 BOCKING Adrian   Supernova 1207 1065 Slow 60.37 0.56.55 1118.839 10.0
11 STEPHEN David   Supernova 1180 1065 Slow 60.48 0.57.05 1122.223 11.0
12 RICKETTS Sean   Supernova 1073 1065 Slow 63.54 1.00.00 1179.441 12.0

Race 5 - Supernova Fleet - 2020-01-18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1065 Slow 70.49 1.06.30 1053.594 1.0
2 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1054 1065 Slow 71.35 1.07.13 1065 2.0
3 STEPHEN Stuart   Supernova 1167 1065 Slow 74.51 1.10.17 1113.601 3.0
4 McMANNUS S   Laser 198902 1085 Slow 77.31 1.11.27 1153.275 4.0
5 MCDONNELL Jason   Supernova 1127 1065 Slow 78.36 1.13.48 1169.392 5.0

Race 6 - Supernova Fleet - 2020-01-25 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1257 1065 Slow 58.12 0.54.39 1057.73 1.0
2 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1263 1065 Slow 58.36 0.55.01 1065 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 Slow 58.55 0.55.19 1070.755 3.0
4 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1054 1065 Slow 60.32 0.56.50 1100.137 4.0
5 MCDONNELL Jason   Supernova 1127 1065 Slow 64.01 1.00.07 1163.443 5.0

Race 11 - Supernova Fleet - 2020-03-07 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Start Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1263 1065 Slow 69.41 1.05.26 1065 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com