VR Offshore Racer Spring Series 1

Bartley Sailing Club

VR Offshore Racer

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) (3.0) (5.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (5.0) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 81.0 13.0
2nd   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     (6.0) (5.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) (8.0) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 111.0 25.0
3rd   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     (9.0) (37.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (37.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (8.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 144.0 25.0
4th   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     (37.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (8.0) (6.0) 1.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 (7.0) (8.0) (9.0) 6.0 (7.0) 191.0 27.0
5th   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     3.0 (9.0) (37.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 310.0 31.0
6th   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     2.0 (6.0) 2.0 5.0 (7.0) (7.0) (10.0) (6.0) (11.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 1.0 170.0 33.0
7th   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 411.0 41.0
8th   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 6.0 (8.0) (9.0) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 277.0 52.0
9th   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 9.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) 386.0 71.0
10th   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     (10.0) (11.0) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) 5.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 362.0 72.0
11th   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 602.0 232.0
12th   John Laser Offshore Racer     John Ling     4.0 3.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 616.0 246.0
13th   Madcap Offshore Racer     Max Capener     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 637.0 267.0
14th   13146 Offshore Racer     Steve Ward     8.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 652.0 282.0
15th   Vesper Offshore Racer     Jeremy Higson     (37.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 660.0 290.0
16th   Speed Machine 3742 Offshore Racer     Howard Eeles     13.0 14.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 663.0 293.0
17th   Doughnut Offshore Racer     John Ellisrose     12.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 663.0 293.0
18th   180713 Offshore Racer     Josh Oates     (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 674.0 304.0
19th   Peaky B Offshore Racer     Jason Cahill     7.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 683.0 313.0
20th   JK447 Offshore Racer     John Knight     11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 684.0 314.0
21st   Cecilyy Offshore Racer     Cecily Webb     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 685.0 315.0
22nd   Chris 1239 Offshore Racer     Chris Bownes     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 710.0 340.0
23rd   1180 Nova Offshore Racer     David Stephen     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Silent Wings Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Sailaway Offshore Racer     Benn Freeman     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   nova 1224 Offshore Racer     Chris Hawley     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Kiwiredders Offshore Racer     Mark Reddington     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Bombora Offshore Racer     Les Druyf     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   BETONI Offshore Racer           (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Wells Fargo Offshore Racer     David Badger     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Knot Gooin Out Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Wrog Offshore Racer     Roger England     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Tomw Offshore Racer     Tom Williams     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   RS4001202 Offshore Racer     Sam Knight     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Harrison_2 Offshore Racer     Harrison Allen     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
23rd   Pieman Offshore Racer     Stuart McManus     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     2 2.0
3   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   John Laser Offshore Racer     John Ling     4 4.0
5   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     5 5.0
6   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     6 6.0
7   Peaky B Offshore Racer     Jason Cahill     7 7.0
8   13146 Offshore Racer     Steve Ward     8 8.0
9   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0
11   JK447 Offshore Racer     John Knight     11 11.0
12   Doughnut Offshore Racer     John Ellisrose     12 12.0
13   Speed Machine 3742 Offshore Racer     Howard Eeles     13 13.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   John Laser Offshore Racer     John Ling     3 3.0
4   180713 Offshore Racer     Josh Oates     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   13146 Offshore Racer     Steve Ward     8 8.0
9   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     9 9.0
10   Peaky B Offshore Racer     Jason Cahill     10 10.0
11   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     11 11.0
12   Doughnut Offshore Racer     John Ellisrose     12 12.0
13   Vesper Offshore Racer     Jeremy Higson     13 13.0
14   Speed Machine 3742 Offshore Racer     Howard Eeles     14 14.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     2 2.0
3   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     5 5.0
6   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     6 6.0
7   Vesper Offshore Racer     Jeremy Higson     7 7.0
8   John Laser Offshore Racer     John Ling     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     8 8.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   Cecilyy Offshore Racer     Cecily Webb     10 10.0
11   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     11 11.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     4 4.0
5   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     5 5.0
6   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     7 7.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     2 2.0
3   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     4 4.0
5   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Chris 1239 Offshore Racer     Chris Bownes     7 7.0
8   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     8 8.0
9   John Laser Offshore Racer     John Ling     9 9.0
10   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     10 10.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     4 4.0
5   Madcap Offshore Racer     Max Capener     5 5.0
6   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     6 6.0
7   JK447 Offshore Racer     John Knight     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0
9   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     9 9.0
10   Doughnut Offshore Racer     John Ellisrose     10 10.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Madcap Offshore Racer     Max Capener     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     8 8.0
9   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0
11   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     11 11.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     5 5.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Madcap Offshore Racer     Max Capener     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   180713 Offshore Racer     Josh Oates     4 4.0
5   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     5 5.0
6   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     6 6.0
7   Speed Machine 3742 Offshore Racer     Howard Eeles     7 7.0
8   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     8 8.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     9 9.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     8 8.0
9   Cecilyy Offshore Racer     Cecily Webb     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0
11   202455 Offshore Racer     Kerry Webb     11 11.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     2 2.0
3   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     6 6.0
7   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     7 7.0
8   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0
11   Vesper Offshore Racer     Jeremy Higson     11 11.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     5 5.0
6   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     6 6.0
7   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     7 7.0
8   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     8 8.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     4 4.0
5   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   13146 Offshore Racer     Steve Ward     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     9 9.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     8 8.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Capsolo 3923 Offshore Racer     Ian Capener     1 1.0
2   Millie 582 Offshore Racer     Millie Hardiman     2 2.0
3   189123 Offshore Racer     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Dances with Waves Offshore Racer     Debbie Degge     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Offshore Racer     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   The Bartley Beast Offshore Racer     Simon Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Sliver Lady Offshore Racer     Megan Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Rs 400 Offshore Racer     Sean Ricketts     8 8.0
9   Jenchik Offshore Racer     Jennifer Foort     9 9.0
10   A of the Cloanes Offshore Racer     Nigel Hudson     10 10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com