Virtual Regatta Inshore Nacra 17 Spring Series1

Bartley Sailing Club VR Sailors

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     (10.0) (4.0) 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (6.0) (7.0) 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 71.0 14.0
2nd   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     (5.0) (9.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 (12.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0) 2.0 (7.0) (7.0) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 101.0 25.0
3rd   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (6.0) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (11.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 248.0 26.0
4th   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     2.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (7.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (15.0) (8.0) 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 231.0 32.0
5th   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     (6.0) (12.0) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0) (14.0) (9.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) (18.0) (10.0) 6.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (7.0) 169.0 39.0
6th   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     3.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 2.0 6.0 (8.0) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (7.0) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) 268.0 43.0
7th   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     (11.0) (19.0) 3.0 (9.0) 6.0 (11.0) (11.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) (14.0) (16.0) 2.0 (17.0) (11.0) 6.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 173.0 46.0
8th   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     9.0 (16.0) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 387.0 65.0
9th   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 450.0 80.0
10th   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (12.0) (18.0) 12.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 416.0 90.0
11th   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     1.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 13.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 17.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 463.0 93.0
12th   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     7.0 15.0 (37.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 13.0 15.0 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 476.0 106.0
13th   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     (37.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 507.0 137.0
14th   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 554.0 184.0
15th   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 12.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 9.0 554.0 184.0
16th   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     (37.0 DNC) 11.0 (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 566.0 196.0
17th   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     (37.0 DNC) 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 6.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 576.0 206.0
18th   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     12.0 17.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 604.0 234.0
19th   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 13.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 608.0 238.0
20th   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 11.0 613.0 243.0
21st   Chris1239 Nacra 17     Chris Bownes     15.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 616.0 246.0
22nd   13146 Nacra 17     Steve Ward     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 622.0 252.0
23rd   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     (37.0 DNC) 18.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 13.0 17.0 16.0 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 628.0 258.0
24th   202455 Nacra 17     Kerry Webb     13.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.0 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 631.0 261.0
25th   Pieman Nacra 17     Stuart McManus     4.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 676.0 306.0
26th   Cecilyy Nacra 17     Cecily Webb     8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 685.0 315.0
27th   Peaky B Nacra 17           14.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 689.0 319.0
28th   Madcap Nacra 17           (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 695.0 325.0
29th   Nova 1224 Nacra 17     Chris Hawley     (37.0 DNC) 14.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 717.0 347.0
30th   BETONI Nacra 17           (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 15.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 718.0 348.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
31st                 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     1 1.0
2   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Pieman Nacra 17     Stuart McManus     4 4.0
5   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     7 7.0
8   Cecilyy Nacra 17     Cecily Webb     8 8.0
9   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     9 9.0
10   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     10 10.0
11   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     11 11.0
12   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     12 12.0
13   202455 Nacra 17     Kerry Webb     13 13.0
14   Peaky B Nacra 17           14 14.0
15   Chris1239 Nacra 17     Chris Bownes     15 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Chris1239 Nacra 17     Chris Bownes     1 1.0
2   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     4 4.0
5   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     5 5.0
6   Pieman Nacra 17     Stuart McManus     6 6.0
7   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     7 7.0
8   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     8 8.0
9   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     9 9.0
10   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     10 10.0
11   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     11 11.0
12   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     12 12.0
13   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     13 13.0
14   Nova 1224 Nacra 17     Chris Hawley     14 14.0
15   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     15 15.0
16   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     16 16.0
17   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     17 17.0
18   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     18 18.0
19   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     19 19.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     2 2.0
3   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     4 4.0
5   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     6 6.0
7   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     7 7.0
8   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     8 8.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     1 1.0
2   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     2 2.0
3   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     5 5.0
6   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     6 6.0
7   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     7 7.0
8   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     8 8.0
9   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     9 9.0
10   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     10 10.0
11   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     11 11.0
12   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     12 12.0
13   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     13 13.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     4 4.0
5   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     7 7.0
8   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     8 8.0
9   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     9 9.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     2 2.0
3   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     5 5.0
6   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     6 6.0
7   13146 Nacra 17     Steve Ward     7 7.0
8   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     8 8.0
9   Bombora Nacra 17     Les Druyf     9 9.0
10   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     10 10.0
11   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     11 11.0
12   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     12 12.0
13   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     13 13.0
14   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     14 14.0
15   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     15 15.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     7 7.0
8   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     8 8.0
9   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     9 9.0
10   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     10 10.0
11   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     11 11.0
12   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     12 12.0
13   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     13 13.0
14   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     14 14.0
15   BETONI Nacra 17           15 15.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     4 4.0
5   202455 Nacra 17     Kerry Webb     5 5.0
6   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     6 6.0
7   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     7 7.0
8   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     8 8.0
9   Peaky B Nacra 17           9 9.0
10   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     10 10.0
11   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     11 11.0
12   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     12 12.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     1 1.0
2   Sailaway Nacra 17     Benn Freeman     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     7 7.0
8   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           9 9.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     5 5.0
6   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           7 7.0
8   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     8 8.0
9   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     9 9.0
10   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     10 10.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     3 3.0
4   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     5 5.0
6   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     6 6.0
7   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     7 7.0
8   13146 Nacra 17     Steve Ward     8 8.0
9   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     9 9.0
10   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     10 10.0
11   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     11 11.0
12   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     12 12.0
13   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     13 13.0
14   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     14 14.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     4 4.0
5   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     6 6.0
7   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     7 7.0
8   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     8 8.0
9   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     9 9.0
10   13146 Nacra 17     Steve Ward     10 10.0
11   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     11 11.0
12   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     12 12.0
13   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     13 13.0
14   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           14 14.0
15   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     15 15.0
16   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     16 16.0
17   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     17 17.0
18   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     18 18.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     1 1.0
2   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     4 4.0
5   Harrison_2 Nacra 17     Harrison Allen     5 5.0
6   JK 447 Nacra 17     John Knight     6 6.0
7   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     7 7.0
8   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     8 8.0
9   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     9 9.0
10   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     10 10.0
11   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     11 11.0
12   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     12 12.0
13   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     13 13.0
14   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           14 14.0
15   Madcap Nacra 17           15 15.0
16   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     16 16.0
17   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     17 17.0
18   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     18 18.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     4 4.0
5   13146 Nacra 17     Steve Ward     5 5.0
6   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     6 6.0
7   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     7 7.0
8   180713 Nacra 17     Josh Oates     8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     9 9.0
10   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     10 10.0
11   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     11 11.0
12   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           12 12.0
13   Wells Fargo Nacra 17     David Badger     13 13.0
14   Madcap Nacra 17           14 14.0
15   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     15 15.0
16   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     16 16.0
17   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     17 17.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     1 1.0
2   RS400 1202 Nacra 17     Sam Knight     2 2.0
3   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra 17     Howard Eeles     3 3.0
4   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     9 9.0
10   John Laser Nacra 17     John Ling     10 10.0
11   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     11 11.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     4 4.0
5   Chris1239 Nacra 17     Chris Bownes     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   Jenchik Nacra 17     Jennifer Foort     9 9.0
10   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     10 10.0
11   Cecilyy Nacra 17     Cecily Webb     11 11.0
12   202455 Nacra 17     Kerry Webb     12 12.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     2 2.0
3   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     6 6.0
7   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     7 7.0
8   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     9 9.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     1 1.0
2   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   189123 Nacra 17 189123   Mike Acaster     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   202455 Nacra 17     Kerry Webb     9 9.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra 17     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra 17     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Chris1239 Nacra 17     Chris Bownes     3 3.0
4   RS400 Nacra 17     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   Silent Wings Nacra 17     Debbie Degge     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra 17     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Sliver Lady Nacra 17     Megan Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Nacra 17     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra 17           9 9.0
10   Vesper Nacra 17     Jeremy Higson     10 10.0
11   Doughnut Nacra 17     John Ellisrose     11 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com