2020 VR Nacra

Bartley sailing Club

VR Nacra

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     (3.0) 1.0 (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (8.0) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 84.0 14.0
2nd   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (7.0) 1.0 (5.0) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (11.0) (4.0) (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 107.0 17.0
3rd   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     1.0 (7.0) (37.0 DNC) (8.0) 3.0 1.0 (6.0) (8.0) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 181.0 24.0
4th   Dances with Waves Nacra           4.0 (8.0) (7.0) 2.0 (8.0) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0) (5.0) 4.0 1.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0) (7.0) (8.0) 136.0 29.0
5th   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 4.0 (5.0) (12.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 163.0 32.0
6th   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     5.0 (37.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 (10.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 5.0 349.0 37.0
7th   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (7.0) (8.0) (7.0) (7.0) 7.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 274.0 52.0
8th   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     (10.0) (13.0) 2.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 8.0 (12.0) (10.0) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (9.0) (9.0) (9.0) 215.0 60.0
9th   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     (37.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) 352.0 65.0
10th   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     9.0 (11.0) (11.0) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (10.0) 9.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 332.0 68.0
11th   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 530.0 160.0
12th   Vesper Nacra     Jeremy Higson     (37.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 11.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 621.0 251.0
13th   John Laser Nacra     John Ling     6.0 10.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 621.0 251.0
14th   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra     Howard Eeles     7.0 14.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 632.0 262.0
15th   Madcap Nacra     Max Capener     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 638.0 268.0
16th   13146 Nacra     Steve Ward     11.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 654.0 284.0
17th   Cecilyy Nacra     Cecily Webb     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 37.0 DNC 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 658.0 288.0
18th   Doughnut Nacra     John Ellisrose     13.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 665.0 295.0
19th   180713 Nacra     Josh Oates     (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 673.0 303.0
20th   JK447 Nacra     John Knight     8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 684.0 314.0
21st   Chris 1239 Nacra     Chris Bownes     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 707.0 337.0
22nd   Bombora Nacra     Les Druyf     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 713.0 343.0
23rd   Peaky B Nacra     Jason Cahill     12.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 715.0 345.0
24th   Redders3805 Nacra     Mark Reddington     (37.0 DNC) 15.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 718.0 348.0
25th   1180 Nova Nacra     David Stephen     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Silent Wings Nacra     Debbie Degge     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Sailaway Nacra     Benn Freeman     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   nova 1224 Nacra     Chris Hawley     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   BETONI Nacra           (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Wells Fargo Nacra     David Badger     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Knot Gooin Out Nacra     Debbie Degge     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Wrog Nacra     Roger England     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Tomw Nacra     Tom Williams     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   RS4001202 Nacra     Sam Knight     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Harrison_2 Nacra     Harrison Allen     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0
25th   Pieman Nacra     Stuart McManus     (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 740.0 370.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Dances with Waves Nacra           4 4.0
5   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     5 5.0
6   John Laser Nacra     John Ling     6 6.0
7   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra     Howard Eeles     7 7.0
8   JK447 Nacra     John Knight     8 8.0
9   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     9 9.0
10   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     10 10.0
11   13146 Nacra     Steve Ward     11 11.0
12   Peaky B Nacra     Jason Cahill     12 12.0
13   Doughnut Nacra     John Ellisrose     13 13.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   180713 Nacra     Josh Oates     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   13146 Nacra     Steve Ward     5 5.0
6   Vesper Nacra     Jeremy Higson     6 6.0
7   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     7 7.0
8   Dances with Waves Nacra           8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   John Laser Nacra     John Ling     10 10.0
11   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     11 11.0
12   Doughnut Nacra     John Ellisrose     12 12.0
13   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     13 13.0
14   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra     Howard Eeles     14 14.0
15   Redders3805 Nacra     Mark Reddington     15 15.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     2 2.0
3   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     3 3.0
4   John Laser Nacra     John Ling     4 4.0
5   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     5 5.0
6   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     6 6.0
7   Dances with Waves Nacra           7 7.0
8   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     8 8.0
9   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra     Howard Eeles     9 9.0
10   Vesper Nacra     Jeremy Higson     10 10.0
11   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     11 11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Dances with Waves Nacra           2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     5 5.0
6   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     9 9.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Dances with Waves Nacra           8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     10 10.0
11   Cecilyy Nacra     Cecily Webb     11 11.0
12   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     12 12.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     3 3.0
4   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     6 6.0
7   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Nacra           3 3.0
4   Chris 1239 Nacra     Chris Bownes     4 4.0
5   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     5 5.0
6   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   John Laser Nacra     John Ling     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Madcap Nacra     Max Capener     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     3 3.0
4   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     4 4.0
5   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     8 8.0
9   Dances with Waves Nacra           9 9.0
10   JK447 Nacra     John Knight     10 10.0
11   Doughnut Nacra     John Ellisrose     11 11.0
12   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     12 12.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Madcap Nacra     Max Capener     2 2.0
3   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Nacra           5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     10 10.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     3 3.0
4   Dances with Waves Nacra           4 4.0
5   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Dances with Waves Nacra           1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   180713 Nacra     Josh Oates     5 5.0
6   Madcap Nacra     Max Capener     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     7 7.0
8   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     8 8.0
9   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     9 9.0
10   Speed Machine 3742 Nacra     Howard Eeles     10 10.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Nacra           5 5.0
6   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     7 7.0
8   Cecilyy Nacra     Cecily Webb     8 8.0
9   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     9 9.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     3 3.0
4   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     4 4.0
5   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     5 5.0
6   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     6 6.0
7   Dances with Waves Nacra           7 7.0
8   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     8 8.0
9   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     9 9.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Dances with Waves Nacra           5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   202455 Nacra     Kerry Webb     7 7.0
8   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     8 8.0
9   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     9 9.0
10   Cecilyy Nacra     Cecily Webb     10 10.0
11   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     11 11.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Dances with Waves Nacra           1 1.0
2   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     5 5.0
6   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   Dances with Waves Nacra           3 3.0
4   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     5 5.0
6   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     7 7.0
8   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     8 8.0
9   13146 Nacra     Steve Ward     9 9.0
10   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     10 10.0
11   Vesper Nacra     Jeremy Higson     11 11.0
12   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     12 12.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Dances with Waves Nacra           1 1.0
2   Vesper Nacra     Jeremy Higson     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     5 5.0
6   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     7 7.0
8   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     8 8.0
9   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     9 9.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     1 1.0
2   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     3 3.0
4   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     4 4.0
5   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     5 5.0
6   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     6 6.0
7   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     7 7.0
8   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     9 9.0
10   Bombora Nacra     Les Druyf     10 10.0
11   Dances with Waves Nacra           11 11.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     1 1.0
2   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     2 2.0
3   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     3 3.0
4   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     4 4.0
5   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     5 5.0
6   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     6 6.0
7   Dances with Waves Nacra           7 7.0
8   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     9 9.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1   Jenchik Nacra     Jennifer Foort     1 1.0
2   Bakerboy Nacra     Richard Baker     2 2.0
3   189123 Nacra     Mike Acaster     3 3.0
4   Millie 582 Nacra     Millie Hardiman     4 4.0
5   Rs 400 Nacra     Sean Ricketts     5 5.0
6   Sliver Lady Nacra     Megan Hardiman     6 6.0
7   The Bartley Beast Nacra     Simon Hardiman     7 7.0
8   Dances with Waves Nacra           8 8.0
9   Capsolo 3923 Nacra     Ian Capener     9 9.0
10   A of the Cloanes Nacra     Nigel Hudson     10 10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com