2017 Spring Wednesday Pursuit

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 17:26 on 28-06--2017

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Race 1
2017-04-05
Race 2
2017-04-12
Race 3
2017-04-19
Race 4
2017-04-26
Race 5
2017-05-03
Race 6
2017-05-10
Race 7
2017-05-13
Race 8
2017-05-24
Race 9
2017-05-31
Race 10
2017-06-07
Race 11
2017-06-14
Race 12
2017-06-21
Total Nett
1st GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 pbs 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 41.0 DNC 253.0 7.0
2nd DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 7.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 223.0 11.0
3rd BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 189.0 12.0
4th CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 pbs 2.0 1.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 3.0 41.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 111.0 12.0
5th BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 14.0 10.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 pbs 4.0 41.0 DNC 211.0 23.0
6th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 41.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 164.0 23.0
7th THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 5.0 41.0 DNF 1.0 pbs 5.0 41.0 DNC 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 12.0 41.0 DNC 244.0 27.0
8th BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 8.0 41.0 DNF 5.0 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 6.0 41.0 DNC 240.0 27.0
9th SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 12.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 41.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 5.0 41.0 DNC 1.0 pbs 14.0 10.0 163.0 31.0
10th BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 41.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 DNC 10.0 3.0 11.0 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 9.0 239.0 44.0
11th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 11.0 5.0 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 41.0 DNC 319.0 73.0
12th BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 12.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 6.0 321.0 75.0
13th HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 41.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 41.0 DNC 1.0 pbs 12.0 324.0 78.0
14th HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 9.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 331.0 85.0
15th TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 10.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 6.0 41.0 DNC 13.0 41.0 DNC 17.0 1.0 pbs 334.0 88.0
16th CLARKE Ian   FINN 6 1045 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 350.0 104.0
17th TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 10.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 13.0 41.0 DNC 355.0 109.0
18th PARKER Michael   Laser 208207 1082 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 DNC 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 358.0 112.0
19th HOLINGWORTH Paul   Miracle 2261 1210 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 41.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 364.0 118.0
20th ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 15.0 1.0 PBS 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 14.0 41.0 DNC 16.0 41.0 DNC 374.0 128.0
21st LING John   Laser 210532 1082 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 375.0 129.0
22nd ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 13.0 13.0 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 21.0 41.0 DNC 376.0 130.0
23rd LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1066 1.0 pbs 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 13.0 390.0 144.0
24th CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 11.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 401.0 155.0
25th EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 417.0 171.0
26th BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1009 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 417.0 171.0
27th THOMAS Chris   Laser 16 1082 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 15.0 41.0 DNC 432.0 186.0
28th ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1009 41.0 DNC 11.0 41.0 DNC 11.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 432.0 186.0
29th PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1129 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 41.0 DNC 18.0 41.0 DNC 439.0 193.0
30th BIGGS Matt   Supernova 1175 1066 41.0 DNC 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 452.0 206.0
31st LING John   Supernova 444 1066 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 454.0 208.0
32nd BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 444 1066 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 455.0 209.0
33rd THORNTON Neil   Solo 4774 1156 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 455.0 209.0
34th PACE Greg   Solo 5205 1155 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 458.0 212.0
35th PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 458.0 212.0
36th BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 1235 941 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 458.0 212.0
37th EELES Howard   Solo 5205 1155 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 41.0 DNC 459.0 213.0
38th WARD Steve ACASTER Mike GP14 13146 1131 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 DNC 460.0 214.0
39th BOWLER Alan   Solo 4512 1156 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 19.0 41.0 DNC 470.0 224.0
40th LOVERING Tony   Laser EPS 255 1030 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 492.0 246.0

Race 1 - 2017-04-05 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 1 1.0
1 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 pbs 1.0
1 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1066 pbs 1.0
4 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 2 2.0
5 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1009 3 3.0
6 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 4 4.0
7 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 5 5.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6 6.0
9 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 7 7.0
10 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 8 8.0
11 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 9 9.0
12 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 10 10.0
13 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 11 11.0
14 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 12 12.0
15 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 13 13.0
16 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 14 14.0
17 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 15 15.0

Race 2 - 2017-04-12 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 PBS 1.0
1 BIGGS Matt   Supernova 1175 1066 1 1.0
3 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 2 2.0
4 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 3 3.0
5 THORNTON Neil   Solo 4774 1156 4 4.0
6 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 5 5.0
7 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 6 6.0
8 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 1235 941 7 7.0
9 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 8 8.0
10 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 9 9.0
11 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 10 10.0
12 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1009 11 11.0
13 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 12 12.0
14 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 13 13.0
15 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 DNF 41.0
15 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 DNF 41.0
15 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 DNF 41.0
15 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 DNF 41.0

Race 3 - 2017-04-19 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 1 1.0
1 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 pbs 1.0
1 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 pbs 1.0
4 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 2 2.0
5 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 3 3.0
6 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 4 4.0
7 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 5 5.0
8 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 6 6.0
9 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1066 7 7.0
10 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 8 8.0
11 HOLINGWORTH Paul   Miracle 2261 1210 9 9.0
12 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 10 10.0
13 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 11 11.0

Race 4 - 2017-04-26 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 1 1.0
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 pbs 1.0
1 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 pbs 1.0
4 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 2 2.0
5 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 3 3.0
6 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 4 4.0
7 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 5 5.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6 6.0
9 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 7 7.0
10 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 8 8.0
11 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 9 9.0
12 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 10 10.0
13 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1009 11 11.0
14 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 12 12.0
15 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 DNF 41.0
15 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 DNF 41.0

Race 5 - 2017-05-03 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 1 1.0
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 pbs 1.0
1 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 pbs 1.0
4 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 2 2.0
5 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 3 3.0
6 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1009 4 4.0
7 CLARKE Ian   FINN 6 1045 5 5.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6 6.0
9 THOMAS Chris   Laser 16 1082 7 7.0
10 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 8 8.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 DNF 41.0

Race 6 - 2017-05-10 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 pbs 1.0
1 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 pbs 1.0
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 1 1.0
4 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 2 2.0
5 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 3 3.0
6 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 4 4.0
7 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 5 5.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6 6.0
9 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 7 7.0
10 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 8 8.0
11 PARKER Michael   Laser 208207 1082 9 9.0
12 HOLINGWORTH Paul   Miracle 2261 1210 10 10.0
13 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 11 11.0

Race 7 - 2017-05-13 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 1 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 2 2.0
3 LING John   Supernova 444 1066 3 3.0
4 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 4 4.0
5 CLARKE Ian   FINN 6 1045 5 5.0
6 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 6 6.0

Race 8 - 2017-05-24 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 LING John   Laser 210532 1082 1 1.0
2 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 2 2.0
3 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 3 3.0
4 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 444 1066 4 4.0
5 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 5 5.0
6 PARKER Michael   Laser 208207 1082 6 6.0
7 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 7 7.0
8 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 8 8.0
9 HOLINGWORTH Paul   Miracle 2261 1210 9 9.0
10 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 10 10.0
11 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 11 11.0
12 LOVERING Tony   Laser EPS 255 1030 DNF 41.0

Race 9 - 2017-05-31 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 1 1.0
1 CLARKE Ian   FINN 6 1045 pbs 1.0
3 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 2 2.0
4 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 3 3.0
5 LING John   Laser 210532 1082 4 4.0
6 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 5 5.0
7 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 6 6.0
8 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 7 7.0
9 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 8 8.0
10 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 9 9.0
11 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 10 10.0
12 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1129 11 11.0
13 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 12 12.0
14 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 13 13.0
15 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 14 14.0

Race 10 - 2017-06-07 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 pbs 1.0
1 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 pbs 1.0
1 LING John   Laser 210532 1082 1 1.0
4 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 2 2.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 3 3.0
6 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 4 4.0
7 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 5 5.0
8 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 6 6.0
9 PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 7 7.0

Race 11 - 2017-06-14 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1066 1 1.0
1 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 pbs 1.0
3 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 2 2.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 3 3.0
5 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1009 4 4.0
6 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 5 5.0
7 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 6 6.0
8 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 7 7.0
9 EELES Howard   Solo 5205 1155 8 8.0
10 WARD Steve ACASTER Mike GP14 13146 1131 9 9.0
11 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 941 10 10.0
12 PARKER Michael   Laser 208207 1082 11 11.0
13 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 12 12.0
14 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 13 13.0
15 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 14 14.0
16 THOMAS Chris   Laser 16 1082 15 15.0
17 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1015 16 16.0
18 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 17 17.0
19 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1129 18 18.0
20 BOWLER Alan   Solo 4512 1156 19 19.0
21 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 20 20.0
22 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 21 21.0
23 PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 DNF 41.0

Race 12 - 2017-06-21 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1129 1 1.0
1 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 pbs 1.0
3 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 2 2.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1184 1066 3 3.0
5 PARKER Michael   Laser 208207 1082 4 4.0
6 CAPENER Ian   Solo 4200 1155 5 5.0
7 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 6 6.0
8 PACE Greg   Solo 5205 1155 7 7.0
9 HOLINGWORTH Paul   Miracle 2261 1210 8 8.0
10 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1066 9 9.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1066 10 10.0
12 CLARKE Ian   FINN 6 1045 11 11.0
13 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 12 12.0
14 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1066 13 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com