2017 Spring Saturday Handicap Race 2

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as 09:05 on 29-06-2017

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 79, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Race 1
2017-04-01
Race 2
2017-04-12
Race 3
2017-04-15
Race 4
2017-04-22
Race 5
2017-04-29
Race 6
2017-05-06
Race 7
2017-05-13
Race 8
2017-05-20
Race 9
2017-05-27
Race 10
2017-06-03
Race 11
2017-06-10
Race 12
2017-06-17
Race 13
2017-06-24
Total Nett
1st CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (8.0) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 500.0 12.0
2nd DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 1.0 (22.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 12.0 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (16.0) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 461.0 23.0
3rd SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 3.0 1.0 (8.0) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) (9.0) 441.0 24.0
4th GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 2.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 6.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 584.0 24.0
5th LING John   Laser 1082 7.0 (11.0) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (15.0) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 452.0 26.0
6th HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 (10.0) (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (80.0 DNC) 5.0 521.0 31.0
7th HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0) (8.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 451.0 32.0
8th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (9.0) 7.0 (11.0) (80.0 DNC) (14.0) 7.0 (9.0) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 315.0 32.0
9th DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 4.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) 594.0 34.0
10th BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) 597.0 37.0
11th KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 599.0 39.0
12th HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) 13.0 4.0 7.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) 10.0 (80.0 DNC) 604.0 44.0
13th BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 13.0 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 616.0 56.0
14th EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 (80.0 DNC) 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 4.0 11.0 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 618.0 58.0
15th HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 11.0 9.0 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 622.0 62.0
16th WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 4.0 6.0 15.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (17.0) (17.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) 14.0 497.0 63.0
17th BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 12.0 28.0 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 631.0 71.0
18th RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0 (19.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 16.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 (80.0 DNC) 570.0 71.0
19th HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 (80.0 DNC) 16.0 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (80.0 DNC) 632.0 72.0
20th CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 (80.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 (80.0 DNC) (20.0) (80.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 15.0 (18.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 517.0 79.0
21st SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 (80.0 DNF) 15.0 20.0 6.0 (21.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 11.0 17.0 581.0 80.0
22nd HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 (80.0 DNC) 21.0 13.0 (80.0 DNC) 22.0 21.0 19.0 (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 659.0 99.0
23rd ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 18.0 (30.0) (25.0) 17.0 (26.0) (26.0) 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 19.0 (80.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 453.0 106.0
24th DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 21.0 (26.0) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 25.0 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 20.0 624.0 118.0
25th ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 (80.0 DNC) 27.0 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 80.0 DNC 4.0 710.0 150.0
26th PITT Robin   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) 24.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 23.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 (80.0 DNC) 8.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 712.5 152.5
27th HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 23.0 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 14.0 18.0 720.0 160.0
28th ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 19.0 (80.0 DNC) 23.0 16.0 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 741.0 181.0
29th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 14.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 15.0 1.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 756.0 196.0
30th TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 11.0 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 11.0 762.0 202.0
31st THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 14.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 764.0 204.0
32nd BAKER Richard   Laser 1081 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 5.0 80.0 DNC 773.0 213.0
33rd BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 8.0 23.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 13.0 80.0 DNC 782.0 222.0
34th ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 790.0 230.0
35th EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 817.0 257.0
36th CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 (80.0 DNC) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 820.0 260.0
37th BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 820.0 260.0
38th BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 17.0 19.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 7.0 80.0 DNC 843.0 283.0
39th LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 845.0 285.0
40th HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 892.0 332.0
41st THORNTON Neil   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 9.0 80.0 DNC 11.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 900.0 340.0
42nd GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 1049 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 10.0 903.0 343.0
43rd WARNKEN Nils   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 14.0 19.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 913.0 353.0
44th WALKER Mark   K1 1068 (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 915.0 355.0
45th FISHER Peter   Laser Pico 1330 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 24.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 919.0 359.0
46th WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 1082 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 919.0 359.0
47th TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 20.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 921.0 361.0
48th PETE John   Windsurfer 933 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 24.0 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 922.0 362.0
49th BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 23.0 (80.0 DNC) 23.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 926.0 366.0
50th BIGLIN Chris   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 1.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 961.0 401.0
51st DAVIS Andy   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 961.0 401.0
52nd LUTWYTCHE Russ KING Nathan ICON 976 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 965.0 405.0
53rd SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 967.0 407.0
54th PERRY Ciara GILL Andy RS 200 1049 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 8.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 968.0 408.0
55th LANGMAN Izzy   Laser Radial 1139 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 8.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 968.0 408.0
56th BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1066 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 970.0 410.0
57th HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Sport 1432 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 12.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 972.0 412.0
58th BOX Steve   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 972.0 412.0
59th PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 1071 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 13.0 973.0 413.0
60th WALKER Ruth ASHWORTH Harry Javelin 933 (80.0 DNC) 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 973.0 413.0
61st PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 942 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 973.0 413.0
62nd BLACKWELL Graham   K1 1068 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 14.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 974.0 414.0
63rd HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 1009 14.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 974.0 414.0
64th VORDEN Rich VORDEN V FIREBALL 964 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 19.0 979.0 419.0
65th WILLIAMS Richard   Supernova 1066 19.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 979.0 419.0
66th HARRIS Des   Solo 1156 (80.0 DNF) 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 980.0 420.0
67th ASHWORTH Harry   CONTENDER 976 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 980.0 420.0
68th CROSS Diana   Laser Radial 1139 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 982.0 422.0
69th ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 24.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 984.0 424.0
70th BELL Nigel WALKER Ruth RS 400 941 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 24.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 984.0 424.0
71st CROSS Diana   Laser 1082 (80.0 DNC) 24.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 984.5 424.5
72nd LITTLE Andrew   BLAZE 1021 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 25.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 985.0 425.0
73rd CHEEL John DAVIES Glyn GP14 1131 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 26.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 986.0 426.0
74th CROSS Diana BOWNES Claire 2000 1101 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 27.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 987.0 427.0
75th HARDIMAN Megan HUDSON Freya RS FEVA XL 1240 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 28.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 988.0 428.0
76th LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 (80.0 DNF) 29.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 989.0 429.0
77th REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 942 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 1,040.0 480.0
77th BIGLIN Chris   Phantom 1009 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 1,040.0 480.0
77th EELES Bradley MASON Guy RS 400 941 (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 1,040.0 480.0

Race 1 - 2017-04-01 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 48.25 0.51.27 1.0
2 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 61.16 0.57.28 2.0
3 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 66:39 0:58:53 3.0
4 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 68:05 1:00:09 4.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 64.20 1.00.21 5.0
6 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 64.29 1.00.29 6.0
7 LING John   Laser 1082 65.29 1.00.31 7.0
8 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 35.05 1.00.42 8.0
9 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 65.53 1.00.53 9.0
10 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 65.52 1.01.47 10.0
11 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 65.58 1.01.53 11.0
12 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 59.07 1.02.49 12.0
13 PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 942 60.22 1.04.05 13.0
14 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 1009 64.55 1.04.20 14.0
15 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 69.48 1.04.31 15.0
16 BAKER Richard   Laser 1081 70.10 1.04.55 16.0
17 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 66.48 1.06.12 17.0
18 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 68.21 1.07.20 18.0
19 WILLIAMS Richard   Supernova 1066 72.16 1.07.48 19.0
20 ASHWORTH Harry   CONTENDER 976 68.22 1.10.03 20.0
21 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 41.08 1.11.10 21.0
22 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 1082 79.10 1.13.10 22.0
23 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 80.0 1.15.03 23.0
24 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 DNF   80.0
24 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 DNF   80.0
24 HARRIS Des   Solo 1156 DNF   80.0
24 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 DNF   80.0
24 EELES Bradley MASON Guy RS 400 941 DNF   80.0

Race 2 - 2017-04-12 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 47.21 0.41.50 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 48.44 0.42.09 2.0
3 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 58.07 0.42.25 3.0
4 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 49.12 0.42.34 4.0
5 BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 49.16 0.42.37 5.0
6 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 48.46 0.43.05 6.0
7 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 48.58 0.43.22 7.0
8 THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 50.14 0.43.27 8.0
9 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 47.05 0.43.31 9.0
10 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 46.27 0.43.34 10.0
11 LING John   Laser 1082 47.09 0.43.35 11.0
12 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 41.30 0.44.06 12.0
13 WALKER Ruth ASHWORTH Harry Javelin 933 41.16 0.44.14 13.0
14 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 46.26 0.44.26 14.0
15 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 47.27 0.44.31 15.0
16 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 41.59 0.44.37 16.0
17 WALKER Mark   K1 1068 47.40 0.44.38 17.0
18 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 48.56 0.45.13 18.0
19 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 45.49 0.45.24 19.0
20 HARRIS Des   Solo 1156 52.34 0.45.28 20.0
21 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 43.13 0.45.56 21.0
22 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 43.14 0.45.57 22.0
23 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 53.33 0.46.19 23.0
24 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 50.11 0.46.23 24.5
24 CROSS Diana   Laser 1082 50.11 0.46.23 24.5
26 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 53.57 0.46.40 26.0
27 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 43.57 0.46.42 27.0
28 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 44.57 0.47.46 28.0
29 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 51.15 0.48.05 29.0
30 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 50.38 0.49.53 30.0

Race 3 - 2017-04-15 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 55.28 1.05.30 1.0
2 LING John   Laser 1082 53.28 1.05.53 2.0
3 EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 57.21 1.06.09 3.0
4 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 52.59 1.06.16 4.0
5 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 57.37 1.06.27 5.0
6 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 53.30 1.06.55 6.0
7 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 53.35 1.07.01 7.0
8 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 57.20 1.07.32 8.0
9 BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 59.15 1.08.20 9.0
10 THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 59.27 1.08.34 10.0
11 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 64.43 1.08.46 11.0
12 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 59.50 1.09.01 12.0
13 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 65.22 1.09.28 13.0
14 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 56.28 1.09.35 14.0
15 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 59.21 1.09.54 15.0
16 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 65.54 1.10.02 16.0
17 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 54.58 1.10.08 17.0
18 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 57.54 1.11.21 18.0
19 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 62.52 1.12.31 19.0
20 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 58.18 1.12.55 20.0
21 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 50.22 1.13.32 21.0
22 CROSS Diana   Laser Radial 1139 63.35 1.14.26 22.0
23 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 61.0 1.16.18 23.0
24 PETE John   Windsurfer 933 54.53 1.18.26 24.0
25 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 60.26 1.19.23 25.0
26 CHEEL John DAVIES Glyn GP14 1131 49.55 1.28.16 26.0

Race 4 - 2017-04-22 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DAVIS Andy   Solo 1156 44.49 0.38.46 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 48.37 0.42.03 2.0
3 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 45.03 0.42.16 3.0
4 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 47.49 0.42.21 4.0
5 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 49.39 0.42.57 5.0
6 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 46.55 0.44.01 6.0
7 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 46.32 0.44.32 7.0
8 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser Radial 1139 50.48 0.44.36 8.0
9 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 54.0 0.45.00 9.0
10 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 52.49 0.45.41 10.0
11 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 49.55 0.46.08 11.0
12 BOX Steve   Laser 1082 50.33 0.46.43 12.0
13 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 1049 49.06 0.46.48 13.0
14 WARNKEN Nils   Laser 1082 52.43 0.48.43 14.0
15 FISHER Peter   Laser Pico 1330 66.04 0.49.40 15.0
16 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 54.23 0.51.07 16.0
17 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 52.18 0.51.32 17.0
18 PETE John   Windsurfer 933 48.56 0.52.27 18.0
19 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 942 DNF   80.0
19 BIGLIN Chris   Phantom 1009 DNF   80.0

Race 5 - 2017-04-29 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 40.40 0.52.46 1.0
2 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 56.55 0.53.24 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 57.0 0.53.28 3.0
4 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 50.26 0.53.36 4.0
5 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 60.49 0.53.43 5.0
6 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 57.48 0.54.13 6.0
7 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 58.45 0.54.18 7.0
8 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 54.49 0.54.20 8.0
9 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 58.14 0.54.38 9.0
10 BAKER Richard   Laser 1081 59.14 0.54.48 10.0
11 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 42.20 0.54.56 11.0
12 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 62.34 0.55.16 12.0
13 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 42.37 0.55.18 13.0
14 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 59.51 0.55.19 14.0
15 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 50.36 0.55.24 15.0
16 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 60.18 0.55.44 16.0
17 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 60.39 0.56.03 17.0
18 WALKER Mark   K1 1068 59.54 0.56.05 18.0
19 WARNKEN Nils   Laser 1082 61.03 0.56.25 19.0
20 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 59.08 0.56.35 20.0
21 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 60.20 0.56.36 21.0
22 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 53.49 0.57.11 22.0
23 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 45.2 0.58.26 23.0
24 BELL Nigel WALKER Ruth RS 400 941 55.24 0.58.52 24.0
25 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 46.20 1.00.07 25.0
26 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 61.47 1.00.52 26.0
27 CROSS Diana BOWNES Claire 2000 1101 48.26 1.05.59 27.0
28 HARDIMAN Megan HUDSON Freya RS FEVA XL 1240 59.41 1.12.12 28.0
29 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 DNF   80.0

Race 6 - 2017-05-06 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 51.35 0.54.49 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 48.42 0.56.10 2.0
3 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 52.58 0.56.17 3.0
4 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 45.31 0.56.56 4.0
5 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 54.14 0.57.38 5.0
6 BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 50.04 0.57.45 6.0
7 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 46.26 0.58.05 7.0
8 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 43.58 0.58.06 8.0
9 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 50.25 0.58.09 9.0
10 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 50.35 0.58.21 10.0
11 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 46.43 0.58.26 11.0
12 THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 50.48 0.58.36 12.0
13 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 52.56 0.58.49 13.0
14 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 55.30 0.58.59 14.0
15 LING John   Laser 1082 48.08 0.59.19 15.0
16 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 51.27 0.59.21 16.0
17 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 50.32 0.59.31 17.0
18 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 48.24 0.59.39 18.0
19 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 48.30 0.59.46 19.0
20 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 52.39 1.00.44 20.0
21 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 57.18 1.00.54 21.0
22 BAKER Richard   Laser 1081 49.29 1.01.02 22.0
23 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 49.45 1.01.18 23.0
24 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 46.56 1.02.01 24.0
25 LITTLE Andrew   BLAZE 1021 48.47 1.03.42 25.0
26 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 49.12 1.04.38 26.0

Race 7 - 2017-05-13 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 40.54 0.57.33 1.0
2 LING John   Laser 1082 41.40 0.57.46 2.0
3 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 44.34 0.57.50 3.0
4 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 46.52 0.58.35 4.0
5 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 44.10 0.58.41 5.0
6 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 41.45 0.58.45 6.0
7 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 44.27 0.58.54 7.0
8 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 41.52 0.58.55 8.0
9 EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 45.41 0.59.17 9.0
10 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 42.18 0.59.31 10.0
11 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 42.21 0.59.36 11.0
12 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 56.24 0.59.56 12.0
13 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 41.49 1.00.01 13.0
14 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 57.01 1.00.35 14.0
15 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 57.08 1.00.43 15.0
16 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 46.50 1.00.46 16.0
17 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 46.38 1.01.48 17.0
18 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 47.55 1.02.11 18.0
19 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 59.29 1.03.13 19.0
20 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 43.25 1.04.10 20.0
21 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 60.27 1.04.14 21.0
22 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 49.42 1.04.29 22.0
23 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 46.21 1.05.21 23.0
24 FISHER Peter   Laser Pico 1330 61.26 1.09.17 24.0

Race 8 - 2017-05-20 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 69.31 1.13.53 1.0
2 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 69.36 1.13.58 2.0
3 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 63.26 1.14.43 3.0
4 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 70.29 1.14.54 4.0
5 LUTWYTCHE Russ KING Nathan ICON 976 56.07 1.16.40 5.0
6 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 74.31 1.19.11 6.0
7 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 72.54 1.21.00 7.0
8 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 63.48 1.21.24 8.0
9 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 67.30 1.24.35 9.0
10 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1066 67.43 1.24.42 10.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 69.29 1.26.55 11.0
12 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 DNF   80.0

Race 9 - 2017-05-27 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIGLIN Chris   Solo 1156 51.02 0.58.52 1.0
2 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 56.36 1.00.09 2.0
3 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 49.11 1.00.36 3.0
4 LING John   Laser 1082 49.15 1.00.41 4.0
5 EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 52.56 1.01.03 5.0
6 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 49.04 1.01.22 6.0
7 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 57.49 1.01.27 7.0
8 PERRY Ciara GILL Andy RS 200 1049 48.24 1.01.31 8.0
9 THORNTON Neil   Solo 1156 53.57 1.02.14 9.0
10 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 50.52 1.02.41 10.0
11 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 59.0 1.02.42 11.0
12 HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Sport 1432 45.57 1.04.11 12.0
13 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 49.58 1.06.02 13.0
14 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 53.08 1.06.27 14.0
15 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 52.28 1.06.57 15.0
16 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 54.27 1.07.06 16.0
17 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 1082 54.55 1.07.40 17.0

Race 10 - 2017-06-03 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 58.05 0.48.24 1.0
2 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 33.53 0.49.28 2.0
3 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 46.55 0.49.51 3.0
4 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 58.20 0.50.28 4.0
5 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 57.0 0.50.29 5.0
6 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 54.11 0.50.50 6.0
7 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 54.25 0.51.03 7.0
8 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 59.13 0.51.14 8.0
9 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 59.49 0.51.45 9.0
10 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 52.30 0.52.02 10.0
11 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 48.59 0.52.03 11.0
12 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 57.19 0.52.58 12.0
13 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 50.03 0.53.11 13.0
14 THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 61.58 0.53.36 14.0
15 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 50.34 0.53.44 15.0
16 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 50.59 0.54.11 16.0
17 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 59.34 0.55.03 17.0
18 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 58.01 0.55.31 18.0
19 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 57.32 0.56.41 19.0
20 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 39.42 0.57.57 20.0
21 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 34.15 0.59.15 21.0
22 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 34.31 0.59.43 22.0

Race 11 - 2017-06-10 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 45.18 0.48.08 1.0
2 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 45.35 0.48.26 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 53.13 0.49.55 3.0
4 LING John   Laser 1082 54.29 0.50.21 4.0
5 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 57.05 0.50.26 5.0
6 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 55.10 0.50.59 6.0
7 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 55.01 0.51.37 7.0
8 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 56.45 0.52.27 8.0
9 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 56.0 0.52.32 9.0
10 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 57.02 0.52.43 10.0
11 THORNTON Neil   Solo 1156 61.37 0.53.18 11.0
12 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 61.20 0.54.11 12.0
13 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 56.45 0.56.15 13.0
14 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 1068 61.06 0.57.13 14.0
15 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 DNF   80.0
15 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 DNF   80.0

Race 12 - 2017-06-17 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 50.00 0.43.15 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 51.59 0.44.58 2.0
3 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 49.04 0.46.02 3.0
4 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 47.48 0.47.22 4.0
5 BAKER Richard   Laser 1081 51.30 0.47.38 5.0
6 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 50.49 0.47.40 6.0
7 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 48.14 0.47.48 7.0
8 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 51.50 0.47.54 8.0
9 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 52.09 0.48.12 9.0
10 HANCOX Emma   Laser 4.7 1200 58.58 0.49.08 10.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 52.41 0.49.25 11.0
12 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 55.59 0.49.35 12.0
13 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 57.32 0.49.46 13.0
14 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 53.29 0.50.16 14.0
15 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 56.51 0.52.32 15.0
16 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 54.41 0.53.53 16.0

Race 13 - 2017-06-24 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 51.38 0.54.52 1.0
2 DOWNING Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 51.50 0.55.05 2.0
3 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 53.03 0.56.23 3.0
4 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 53.16 0.56.36 4.0
5 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 41.43 0.58.42 5.0
6 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 41.57 0.59.02 6.0
7 LING John   Laser 1082 43.16 0.59.59 7.0
8 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 42.43 1.00.06 8.0
9 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary GP14 1132 45.39 1.00.29 9.0
10 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 1049 44.12 1.03.12 10.0
11 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 45.12 1.03.36 11.0
12 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 44.19 1.03.37 12.0
13 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 1071 46.05 1.04.33 13.0
14 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 48.55 1.04.49 14.0
15 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 47.24 1.05.43 15.0
16 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 44.59 1.06.29 16.0
17 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 48.23 1.08.05 17.0
18 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 1064 50.03 1.10.34 18.0
19 VORDEN Rich VORDEN V FIREBALL 964 51.09 1.19.35 19.0
20 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 38.50 1.40.47 20.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com