2017 Spring Saturday Handicap Race 1

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as 09:06 on 26-06-2017

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 87, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Race 1
2017-04-01
Race 2
2017-04-09
Race 3
2017-04-15
Race 4
2017-04-22
Race 5
2017-04-29
Race 6
2017-05-06
Race 7
2017-05-13
Race 8
2017-05-20
Race 9
2017-05-27
Race 10
2017-06-03
Race 11
2017-06-10
Race 12
2017-06-17
Race 13
2017-06-24
Total Nett
1st KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (8.0) (88.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 547.0 11.0
2nd CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 4.0 (14.0) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) 567.0 25.0
3rd HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 3.0 (88.0 DNC) 11.0 (88.0 DNC) (15.0) (88.0 DNC) 3.0 (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) 6.0 (88.0 DNC) 1.0 569.0 26.0
4th WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 8.0 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNF) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (88.0 DNC) 4.0 642.0 26.0
5th ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (88.0 DNC) 12.0 (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) 5.0 643.0 27.0
6th SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 (11.0) 6.0 3.0 10.0 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (12.0) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 493.0 30.0
7th DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 5.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 6.0 (88.0 DNC) (10.0) 1.0 (88.0 DNC) 6.0 (88.0 DNC) 490.0 31.0
8th HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 7.0 (88.0 DNC) (12.0) (88.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (9.5) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 9.0 (88.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 493.5 32.0
9th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (14.0) 3.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 (88.0 DNC) (12.0) (11.0) 9.0 4.0 (88.0 DNC) 343.0 32.0
10th LING John   Laser 1082 (9.5) (10.0) 8.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (88.0 DNC) 3.0 (88.0 DNC) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) 3.0 491.5 32.0
11th HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 13.0 1.0 (88.0 DNC) 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 655.0 39.0
12th BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) 24.0 4.0 (88.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 18.0 (88.0 DNC) 1.0 (88.0 DNC) 679.0 63.0
13th BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 17.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 (88.0 DNC) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) 684.0 68.0
14th SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 16.0 9.0 (22.0) 7.0 (19.0) (19.0) (88.0 DNC) 9.0 (88.0 DNC) 16.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 14.0 483.0 71.0
15th ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 15.0 (25.0) (23.0) 16.0 (20.0) (20.0) 16.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 15.0 (88.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 437.0 85.0
16th DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 19.0 (27.0) (88.0 DNC) 11.0 22.0 22.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 14.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 13.0 656.0 101.0
17th GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 3.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 720.0 104.0
18th RICKETTS Sean   Various 1139 24.0 31.0 (88.0 DNC) 19.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 20.0 (88.0 DNC) 10.0 18.0 738.0 122.0
19th BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 4.0 15.0 9.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 9.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 8.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 749.0 133.0
20th ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 10.0 14.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 6.0 (88.0 DNC) 10.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 6.0 750.0 134.0
21st PITT Robin   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) 12.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 17.0 6.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 4.0 (88.0 DNC) 7.5 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 750.5 134.5
22nd HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) 19.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 88.0 DNC 760.0 144.0
23rd CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 (88.0 DNC) 20.0 21.0 8.0 10.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 6.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 769.0 153.0
24th HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 16.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 13.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 9.0 774.0 158.0
25th ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) 23.0 13.0 5.0 18.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 13.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 776.0 160.0
26th WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 15.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 7.5 88.0 DNC 8.0 829.5 213.5
27th RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 21.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 9.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 837.0 221.0
28th COWIN Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 22.0 16.0 23.0 20.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 873.0 257.0
29th FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 22.0 30.0 19.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) 11.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 874.0 258.0
30th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 11.0 (88.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 903.0 287.0
31st TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 6.0 16.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 9.5 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 911.5 295.5
32nd BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 (88.0 DNC) 8.0 (88.0 DNC) 15.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 9.0 88.0 DNC 912.0 296.0
33rd LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 17.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 12.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 8.0 88.0 DNF 917.0 301.0
34th CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 (88.0 DNC) 13.0 20.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 5.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 918.0 302.0
35th WALKER Claire   RS Q'BA 1278 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 24.0 (88.0 DNC) 11.0 (88.0 DNC) 21.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 936.0 320.0
36th HUGHES Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 24.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 936.0 320.0
37th ALLEN Harrison   Various 1139 (88.0 DNC) 28.0 (88.0 DNC) 20.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 17.0 88.0 DNC 945.0 329.0
38th EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) 3.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 5.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 976.0 360.0
39th WILLIAMS Tom   Various 1139 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 10.0 979.0 363.0
40th BIGLIN Chris   Phantom 1009 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 15.0 2.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 985.0 369.0
41st HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Sport 1432 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 6.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 15.0 989.0 373.0
42nd HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 1009 13.0 11.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 992.0 376.0
43rd HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 21.0 (88.0 DNC) 5.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 994.0 378.0
44th Alex HUGHES Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 10.0 88.0 DNC 19.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 997.0 381.0
45th BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 12.0 17.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNF) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 997.0 381.0
46th LITTLE Andrew   BLAZE 1021 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 18.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 12.0 88.0 DNC 998.0 382.0
47th BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 20.0 (88.0 DNC) 17.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,005.0 389.0
48th LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 (88.0 DNC) 26.0 (88.0 DNC) 18.0 (88.0 DNF) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,012.0 396.0
49th BOCKING Adrian Edie 2000 1101 (88.0 DNC) 29.0 25.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,022.0 406.0
50th DAVIS Andy   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,057.0 441.0
51st EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 1.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,057.0 441.0
52nd LUTWYCHE Russ KING Nathan ICON 976 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,063.0 447.0
53rd McDONALD Keith BRITTAIN Andy FIREBALL 964 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,063.0 447.0
54th THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 7.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,063.0 447.0
55th BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1066 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 8.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,064.0 448.0
56th GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 1049 9.5 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,065.5 449.5
57th ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 11.0 1,067.0 451.0
58th WIGLEY George Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) 11.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,067.0 451.0
59th BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 12.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,068.0 452.0
60th KEEN Kate   LASER PICO 1330 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 13.0 88.0 DNC 1,069.0 453.0
61st MILNE H   LASER PICO 1330 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 14.0 88.0 DNC 1,070.0 454.0
62nd EELES Bradley MASON Guy RS 400 941 14.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,070.0 454.0
63rd COWIN Paul   LASER PICO 1330 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 15.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,071.0 455.0
64th VORDEN Rich EGGERTON Gary FIREBALL 964 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 16.0 1,072.0 456.0
65th FRITH I   FIREBALL 964 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 16.0 88.0 DNF 1,072.0 456.0
66th CROSS Diana   Laser Radial 1139 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 16.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,072.0 456.0
67th TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 17.0 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,073.0 457.0
68th BLACKWELL Graham   K1 1068 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 17.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,073.0 457.0
69th PETE John   Windsurfer 933 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 17.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,073.0 457.0
70th ELLIOTT Jack Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 18.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,074.0 458.0
71st RICKETTS Colin   RS VAREO 1085 (88.0 DNC) 18.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,074.0 458.0
72nd ROBB Steve PACE Greg RS 400 942 18.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,074.0 458.0
73rd BOWNES Chris   Phantom 1009 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 19.0 1,075.0 459.0
74th COWIN James Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) 19.0 (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,075.0 459.0
75th BLAKEMORE Gareth HANCOX Wayne RS 400 941 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 21.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,077.0 461.0
76th HUDSON Freya WEBB Cecily RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 21.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,077.0 461.0
77th ASHWORTH Harry   CONTENDER 976 (88.0 DNC) 21.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,077.0 461.0
78th HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Pro 1364 21.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,077.0 461.0
79th CROSS Diana   Laser 1082 (88.0 DNC) 22.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,078.0 462.0
80th RICHARDS Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 23.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,079.0 463.0
81st HARDIMAN Millie   RS Tera Sport 1432 23.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,079.0 463.0
82nd HARDIMAN Megan Various RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 24.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,080.0 464.0
83rd COWIN Paul   Laser Vago 1080 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNF) 25.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,081.0 465.0
84th CROSS Diana BOWNES Claire 2000 1101 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 26.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,082.0 466.0
85th HENEGHAN Michael   Various 1139 (88.0 DNC) 32.0 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNS) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,088.0 472.0
86th ? ? RS FEVA XL 1240 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNF 1,144.0 528.0
86th SMITH Katie   Laser Radial 1139 (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) (88.0 DNC) 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 88.0 DNC 1,144.0 528.0

Race 1 - 2017-04-01 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 55.13 0.51.48 1.0
2 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 55.29 0.52.03 2.0
3 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 55.57 0.52.29 3.0
4 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 49.39 0.52.46 4.0
5 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 59.37 0.52.48 5.0
6 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 56.20 0.52.51 6.0
7 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 56.27 0.52.57 7.0
8 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 49.52 0.53.00 8.0
9 LING John   Laser 1082 58.10 0.53.46 9.5
9 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 1049 56.24 0.53.46 9.5
11 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 56.42 0.54.16 11.0
12 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 47.44 0.55.03 12.0
13 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 1009 56.0 0.55.30 13.0
14 EELES Bradley MASON Guy RS 400 941 52.27 0.55.44 14.0
15 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 56.35 0.55.45 15.0
16 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 45.57 0.57.28 16.0
17 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 47.31 0.58.33 17.0
18 ROBB Steve PACE Greg RS 400 942 55.59 0.59.26 18.0
19 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 52.29 1.00.32 19.0
20 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 49.31 1.01.56 20.0
21 HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Pro 1364 42.20 1.02.04 21.0
22 FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 42.14 1.03.31 22.0
23 HARDIMAN Millie   RS Tera Sport 1432 46.26 1.04.51 23.0
24 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1139 42.33 1.14.43 24.0

Race 2 - 2017-04-09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 60.07 1.03.53 1.0
2 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 60.42 1.04.30 2.0
3 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 61.30 1.05.21 3.0
4 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 62.12 1.06.06 4.0
5 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 51.0 1.06.11 5.0
6 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 69.35 1.06.35 6.0
7 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 50.40 1.07.19 7.0
8 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 69.04 1.08.27 8.0
9 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 72.59 1.08.28 9.0
10 LING John   Laser 1082 74.19 1.08.41 10.0
11 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 1009 69.51 1.09.14 11.0
12 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 75.04 1.09.23 12.0
13 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 72.35 1.09.27 13.0
14 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 65.23 1.09.29 14.0
15 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 65.34 1.09.41 15.0
16 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 74.42 1.10.05 16.0
17 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 54.34 1.10.48 17.0
18 RICKETTS Colin   RS VAREO 1085 51.50 1.11.40 18.0
19 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 78.09 1.12.14 19.0
20 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 66.52 1.13.13 20.0
21 ASHWORTH Harry   CONTENDER 976 72.17 1.14.04 21.0
22 CROSS Diana   Laser 1082 81.01 1.14.53 22.0
23 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 81.41 1.15.30 23.0
24 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 59.14 1.16.52 24.0
25 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 78.04 1.16.55 25.0
26 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 56.0 1.18.48 26.0
27 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 62.48 1.21.29 27.0
28 ALLEN Harrison   Various 1139 37.26 1.38.36 28.0
29 BOCKING Adrian Edie 2000 1101 38.36 1.45.11 29.0
30 FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 50.20 1.53.32 30.0
31 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1139 52.41 2.18.46 31.0
32 HENEGHAN Michael   Various 1139 99.0 4.20.45 32.0

Race 3 - 2017-04-15 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 EAVES Nick   Solo 1156 40.34 0.52.38 1.0
2 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 49.37 0.52.44 2.0
3 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 55.13 0.52.50 3.0
4 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 40.46 0.52.54 4.0
5 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 40.57 0.53.08 5.0
6 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 60.10 0.53.18 6.0
7 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 61.15 0.54.06 7.0
8 LING John   Laser 1082 58.50 0.54.22 8.0
9 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 51.26 0.54.39 9.0
10 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 55.36 0.55.06 10.0
11 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 58.47 0.55.09 11.0
12 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 59.06 0.55.26 12.0
13 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 60.20 0.55.46 13.0
14 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 59.30 0.55.49 14.0
15 BIGLIN Chris   Phantom 1009 57.31 0.57.00 15.0
16 CROSS Diana   Laser Radial 1139 43.23 0.57.08 16.0
17 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1066 61.0 0.57.13 17.0
18 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 54.04 0.57.27 18.0
19 FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 51.54 0.58.32 19.0
20 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 61.12 0.58.34 20.0
21 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 53.41 0.58.47 21.0
22 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 43.43 1.01.31 22.0
23 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 63.07 1.02.11 23.0
24 HUGHES Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 53.19 1.04.30 24.0
25 BOCKING Adrian Edie 2000 1101 52.38 1.11.42 25.0

Race 4 - 2017-04-22 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DAVIS Andy   Solo 1156 42.02 0.54.32 1.0
2 BIGLIN Chris   Phantom 1009 58.14 0.57.43 2.0
3 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 42.20 0.59.34 3.0
4 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 43.15 0.59.58 4.0
5 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 43.27 1.00.14 5.0
6 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 46.44 1.00.38 6.0
7 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 43.20 1.00.59 7.0
8 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 56.12 1.01.32 8.0
9 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 46.33 1.01.51 9.0
10 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 66.16 1.03.25 10.0
11 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 50.21 1.05.20 11.0
12 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 47.12 1.05.26 12.0
13 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 66.05 1.05.30 13.0
14 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 66.19 1.05.44 14.0
15 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 68.0 1.07.24 15.0
16 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 45.50 1.07.44 16.0
17 PETE John   Windsurfer 933 68.3 1.12.56 17.0
18 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 53.44 1.15.37 18.0
19 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1240 32.24 1.18.23 19.0
20 ALLEN Harrison   Various 1240 32.47 1.19.19 20.0
21 HUDSON Freya WEBB Cecily RS FEVA XL 1240 35.15 1.25.17 21.0
22 COWIN Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 35.58 1.27.01 22.0
23 COWIN Paul   Laser Vago 1080 DNF   88.0
23 HENEGHAN Michael   Various 1139 DNS   88.0

Race 5 - 2017-04-29 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 45.22 0.58.52 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 41.11 0.59.07 2.0
3 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 45.37 0.59.11 3.0
4 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 45.49 0.59.27 4.0
5 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 42.23 0.59.38 5.0
6 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 42.35 0.59.55 6.0
7 THORNTON Nick   Solo 1156 46.11 0.59.56 7.0
8 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 56.31 1.00.04 8.0
9 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 42.50 1.00.16 9.0
10 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 55.08 1.00.22 10.0
11 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 43.38 1.00.29 11.0
12 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 57.02 1.00.37 12.0
13 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 43.59 1.00.59 13.0
14 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 41.19 1.01.25 14.0
15 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 43.41 1.01.28 15.0
16 COWIN Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 51.12 1.01.56 16.0
17 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 45.06 1.02.31 17.0
18 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 45.23 1.02.55 18.0
19 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 45.14 1.03.39 19.0
20 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 43.11 1.03.49 20.0
21 BLAKEMORE Gareth HANCOX Wayne RS 400 941 61.19 1.05.10 21.0
22 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 50.32 1.05.34 22.0
23 RICHARDS Various RS FEVA XL 1240 30.32 1.13.52 23.0
24 HARDIMAN Megan Various RS FEVA XL 1240 30.40 1.14.12 24.0
25 COWIN Paul   Laser Vago 1080 55.38 1.17.16 25.0
26 CROSS Diana BOWNES Claire 2000 1101 53.17 2.25.11 26.0
27 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 DNF   88.0
27 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 1066 DNF   88.0
27 WIGLEY George Various RS FEVA XL 1240 DNS   88.0
27 COWIN James Various RS FEVA XL 1240 DNS   88.0

Race 6 - 2017-05-06 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WILLIAMS Tom   Various 1139 73.28 1.04.30 1.0
2 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 69.15 1.04.58 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 69.18 1.05.01 3.0
4 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 56.34 1.05.15 4.0
5 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 62.04 1.05.57 5.0
6 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 71.45 1.06.19 6.0
7 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 72.15 1.06.46 7.0
8 LING John   Laser 1082 72.16 1.06.47 8.0
9 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 62.58 1.06.55 9.0
10 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 71.24 1.06.59 10.0
11 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 63.22 1.07.20 11.0
12 BRAND Dave   Solo 1156 58.32 1.07.31 12.0
13 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 58.34 1.07.33 13.0
14 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 58.40 1.07.40 14.0
15 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 77.12 1.08.12 15.0
16 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 65.0 1.09.05 16.0
17 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 70.12 1.09.34 17.0
18 LITTLE Andrew   BLAZE 1021 72.52 1.11.22 18.0
19 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 57.54 1.12.25 19.0
20 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 75.04 1.13.57 20.0
21 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 62.21 1.16.50 21.0
22 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 67.17 1.17.36 22.0
23 COWIN Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 52.54 2.50.39 23.0
24 WALKER Claire   RS Q'BA 1278 65.28 3.24.54 24.0
25 HUGHES Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 DNS   88.0

Race 7 - 2017-05-13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 44.01 0.46.47 1.0
2 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 45.09 0.47.59 2.0
3 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 40.57 0.48.01 3.0
4 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 40.58 0.48.02 4.0
5 LING John   Laser 1082 41.56 0.48.27 5.0
6 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 43.55 0.48.37 6.0
7 McDONALD Keith BRITTAIN Andy FIREBALL 964 46.59 0.48.44 7.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 42.11 0.49.28 8.0
9 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 42.18 0.49.36 9.5
9 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 1066 42.18 0.49.36 9.5
11 WIGLEY George Various RS FEVA XL 1240 49.38 0.50.02 11.0
12 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 42.38 0.51.00 12.0
13 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 47.15 0.51.06 13.0
14 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 47.18 0.51.09 14.0
15 COWIN Paul   LASER PICO 1330 55.57 0.52.35 15.0
16 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 43.35 0.53.40 16.0
17 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 1068 48.36 0.56.53 17.0
18 ELLIOTT Jack Various RS FEVA XL 1240 56.56 0.57.24 18.0
19 COWIN James Various RS FEVA XL 1330 46.44 0.58.34 19.0
20 COWIN Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1330 47.57 1.00.05 20.0
21 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 42.5 1.04.49 21.0
22 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1139 DNS   88.0
22 FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 DNS   88.0
22 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 1156 DNF   88.0

Race 8 - 2017-05-20 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 47.52 1.02.07 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 65.44 1.02.54 2.0
3 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 59.15 1.02.58 3.0
4 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 59.45 1.03.30 4.0
5 CLARKE Ian   FINN 1045 66.34 1.03.42 5.0
6 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 64.25 1.03.51 6.0
7 LUTWYCHE Russ KING Nathan ICON 976 63.02 1.04.35 7.0
8 BONEHAM Neil   Supernova 1066 47.40 1.07.04 8.0
9 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 47.49 1.07.17 9.0
10 Alex HUGHES Various RS FEVA XL 1240 34.44 1.24.02 10.0
11 WALKER Claire   RS Q'BA 1278 120.0 2.20.51 11.0

Race 9 - 2017-05-27 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 49.30 0.52.36 1.0
2 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 42.20 0.52.57 2.0
3 LING John   Laser 1082 43.28 0.53.34 3.0
4 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 44.37 0.54.59 4.0
5 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser 1082 44.50 0.55.15 5.0
6 HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Sport 1432 39.49 0.55.37 6.0
7 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 45.35 1.00.14 7.0
8 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 941 57.0 1.00.34 8.0
9 RIDGWAY Oliver   Laser 1082 49.33 1.01.04 9.0
10 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 51.45 1.01.07 10.0
11 FISHER Peter   LASER PICO 1330 62.30 1.02.39 11.0
12 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 50.20 1.02.57 12.0
13 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 45.20 1.04.14 13.0

Race 10 - 2017-06-03 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 58.21 0.51.41 1.0
2 HOPPER Roger   Solo 1156 46.02 0.53.06 2.0
3 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 50.31 0.53.41 3.0
4 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 50.41 0.53.52 4.0
5 EELES Howard MASON Guy RS 400 941 51.01 0.54.13 5.0
6 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 56.0 0.54.30 6.0
7 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 47.17 0.54.32 7.0
8 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire RS 400 941 51.20 0.54.33 8.0
9 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 58.17 0.54.40 9.0
10 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 41.40 0.55.04 10.0
11 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 59.02 0.55.23 11.0
12 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 55.56 0.55.26 12.0
13 ACASTER Mike   Laser 1082 46.08 0.56.51 13.0
14 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 51.29 0.59.23 14.0
15 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 60.25 0.59.31 15.0
16 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 48.28 1.00.37 16.0
17 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin 1370 62.34 1.00.54 17.0
18 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 59.02 1.08.05 18.0
19 Alex HUGHES Various RS FEVA XL 1240 47.08 1.16.01 19.0
20 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1139 45.33 1.19.59 20.0
21 WALKER Claire   RS Q'BA 1278 53.12 1.23.15 21.0

Race 11 - 2017-06-10 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 941 47.13 0.50.11 1.0
2 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 47.18 0.50.16 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1066 53.44 0.50.24 3.0
4 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 47.28 0.50.27 4.0
5 LING John   Laser 1082 55.54 0.51.40 5.0
6 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 55.52 0.52.24 6.0
7 PITT Robin   Laser 1082 57.47 0.53.24 7.5
7 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 60.27 0.53.24 7.5
9 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 57.53 0.54.18 9.0
10 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 59.52 0.55.20 10.0

Race 12 - 2017-06-17 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BADGER Dave   Solo 1156 51.53 0.44.53 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 1156 52.19 0.45.15 2.0
3 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 49.19 0.46.16 3.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1066 49.26 0.46.22 4.0
5 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1009 47.36 0.47.11 5.0
6 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1129 53.31 0.47.24 6.0
7 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 1082 52.48 0.48.48 7.0
8 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 53.14 0.49.12 8.0
9 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 1009 51.22 0.50.55 9.0
10 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1101 58.17 0.52.56 10.0
11 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 53.47 0.52.59 11.0
12 LITTLE Andrew   BLAZE 1021 54.17 0.53.10 12.0
13 KEEN Kate   LASER PICO 1330 58.12 1.05.38 13.0
14 MILNE H   LASER PICO 1330 58.45 1.06.16 14.0
15 HUGHES Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 55.29 1.07.07 15.0
16 FRITH I   FIREBALL 964 65.03 1.07.29 16.0
17 ALLEN Harrison   Various 1139 58.33 1.17.06 17.0

Race 13 - 2017-06-24 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 1066 50.59 1.11.44 1.0
2 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1066 51.06 1.11.54 2.0
3 LING John   Laser 1082 52.57 1.13.24 3.0
4 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 941 69.11 1.13.31 4.0
5 ASHWELL Richard CLIFF Tony RS 400 941 69.24 1.13.45 5.0
6 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1009 75.18 1.14.38 6.0
7 SHINTON Jeremy   FINN 1045 52.07 1.14.49 7.0
8 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 1132 57.01 1.15.33 8.0
9 HANCOX Wayne BLAKEMORE Gareth RS 400 941 71.15 1.15.43 9.0
10 WILLIAMS Tom   Various 1240 65.06 1.18.45 10.0
11 ASTON Bob   Solo 1156 60.53 1.19.00 11.0
12 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 1015 53.42 1.19.22 12.0
13 DAVIES Hugh   Solo 1156 61.36 1.19.56 13.0
14 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1066 58.12 1.21.54 14.0
15 HARDIMAN Megan   RS Tera Sport 1432 79.02 1.22.47 15.0
16 VORDEN Rich EGGERTON Gary FIREBALL 964 57.26 1.29.22 16.0
17 HUGHES Alex Various RS FEVA XL 1240 77.45 1.34.03 17.0
18 RICKETTS Sean   Various 1101 77.25 1.45.28 18.0
19 BOWNES Chris   Phantom 1009 75.31 1.52.16 19.0
20 LANGMAN Izzy   Laser 1082 DNF   88.0
20 FRITH I   FIREBALL 964 DNF   88.0
20 ? ? RS FEVA XL 1240 DNF   88.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com