2016 Summer Sunday Handicap

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 09:54 on 26-09-2016

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 R3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Total Nett
1 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 294.0 35.0
2 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 312.0 53.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 418.0 159.0
4 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 426.0 167.0
5 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 3.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 429.0 170.0
6 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 439.0 180.0
7 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 37.0 DNC 495.0 236.0
8 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 6.0 37.0 DNC 502.0 243.0
9 LLOYD Pete   Laser Radial 72407 1136 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 507.0 248.0
10 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 3568 984 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 521.0 262.0
11 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally RS 400 901 943 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 529.0 270.0
12 BRINDLEY Nigel   Phantom 1089 1007 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 548.0 289.0
13 STAPLES Ian STAPLES Bridget BUZZ 919 1015 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 557.0 298.0
14 DEGGE Debbie   STREAKER 1957 1135 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 557.0 298.0
15 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 13146 1131 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 DNC 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 558.0 299.0
16 BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 12904 1131 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 558.0 299.0
17 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 901 943 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 558.0 299.0
18 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET 3760 984 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 560.0 301.0
19 TONKS Nigel   Solo 4738 1155 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNF 561.0 302.0
20 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 1428 1007 7.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 564.0 305.0
21 FEY Mark   Laser 204545 1081 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 570.0 311.0
22 GILL Andrew PERRY Ciara RS 200 834 1049 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 593.0 334.0
23 FARMER Keith   SUPERNOVA 529 1067 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 593.0 334.0
24 ROGERS Dave   Solo 4636 1155 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 594.0 335.0
25 HAWLEY Chris   SUPERNOVA 1100 1067 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 594.0 335.0
26 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 594.0 335.0
27 BOWNES Chris Bownes Claire RS 400 999 943 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 595.0 336.0
28 WEBB Kerry WEBB Cecily SCORPION 1806 1040 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 596.0 337.0
29 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 52 1066 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 596.0 337.0
30 WARNKEN Nils   International Moth 1032 984 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 598.0 339.0
31 BOWNES Chris   Phantom 1173 1007 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 598.0 339.0
32 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Oliver National 12 3406 1064 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 600.0 341.0
33 CHEEL John DAVIES Glyn GP14 13846 1131 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 604.0 345.0
34 PERRETT P. PERRETT Indigo & Elliot Mirror 57150 1383 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 606.0 347.0
35     RS 100 8.4 122 1004 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 629.0 370.0
35 WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet TASAR 2634 1023 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 629.0 370.0

Race 1 - 2016-07-03 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   STREAKER 1957 1135 56.34 0.49.50 1.0
2 TONKS Nigel   Solo 4738 1155 61.17 0.53.04 2.0
3 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 61.36 0.54.16 3.0
4 BLACKWELL Graham   K1 52 1066 58.53 0.55.14 4.0
5 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 63.07 0.55.37 5.0
6 BOWNES Chris   Phantom 1173 1007 56.32 0.56.08 6.0
7 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 1428 1007 61.20 1.00.54 7.0

Race 2 - 2016-07-03 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   STREAKER 1957 1135 56.44 0.49.59 1.0
2 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 1428 1007 53.25 0.53.03 2.0
3 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally RS 400 901 943 51.44 0.54.52 3.0
4 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 62.43 0.55.15 4.0
5 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 63.47 0.56.12 5.0

R3 - 2016-07-17 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 3568 984 61.20 1.02.20 1.0
2 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 901 943 59.51 1.03.28 2.0
3 LLOYD Pete   Laser Radial 72407 1136 61.04 1.11.40 3.0
4 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 77.00 1.12.14 4.0
5 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 63.32 1.14.34 5.0
6 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 DNF   37.0

Race 4 - 2016-07-17 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 3568 984 52.00 0.52.51 1.0
2 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 57.46 0.53.47 2.0
3 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 60.29 0.56.44 3.0
4 LLOYD Pete   Laser Radial 72407 1136 65.44 0.57.52 4.0
5 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 65.54 0.58.01 5.0
6 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 57.59 1.01.29 6.0

Race 5 - 2016-07-24 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 901 943 62.24 1.06.10 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 79.08 1.09.43 2.0
3 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 72.47 1.12.17 3.0
4 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 78.25 1.13.34 4.0
5 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 71.10 1.15.28 5.0
6 WARNKEN Nils   International Moth 1032 984 86.16 1.27.40 6.0

Race 6 - 2016-07-24 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally RS 400 901 943 47.44 0.50.37 1.0
2 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 55.24 0.51.58 2.0
3 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 52.56 0.52.34 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 60.06 0.52.57 4.0
5 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 63.29 0.55.53 5.0
6 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 55.39 0.59.01 6.0

Race 7 - 2016-07-31 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 51.05 0.50.44 1.0
2 BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 12904 1131 59.06 0.52.15 2.0
3 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 59.55 0.52.47 3.0
4 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 56.30 0.59.55 4.0

Race 8 - 2016-07-31 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 12904 1131 61.40 0.54.31 1.0
2 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 61.54 0.54.32 2.0
3 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 57.06 1.00.33 3.0
4 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 49.45 1.05.41 4.0

Race 9 - 2016-08-07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 3568 984 39.24 0.40.02 1.0
2 HAWLEY Chris   SUPERNOVA 1100 1067 43.06 0.40.24 2.0
3 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 47.45 1.06.41 3.0
4 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 DNF   37.0
4 WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet TASAR 2634 1023 DNF   37.0

Race 10 - 2016-08-14 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FARMER Keith   SUPERNOVA 529 1067 41.08 0.38.33 1.0
2 ROGERS Dave   Solo 4636 1155 45.38 0.39.31 2.0
3 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 48.18 0.42.31 3.0
4 WEBB Kerry WEBB Cecily SCORPION 1806 1040 57.26 0.55.13 4.0

Race 11 - 2016-08-21 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GILL Andrew PERRY Ciara RS 200 834 1049 52.55 0.50.27 1.0
2 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 56.32 0.59.57 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 DNF   37.0
3 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 DNF   37.0

Race 12 - 2016-08-28 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 13146 1131 66.15 0.58.35 1.0
2 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 59.18 0.58.53 2.0
3 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET 3760 984 58.26 0.59.23 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 67.33 0.59.31 4.0
5 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 66.45 1.02.09 5.0
6 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 60.30 1.04.09 6.0
7 BRINDLEY Nigel   Phantom 1089 1007 66.01 1.05.33 7.0
8 LLOYD Pete   Laser Radial 72407 1136 77.53 1.08.34 8.0

Race 13 - 2016-08-28 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 66.02 0.58.11 1.0
2 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET 3760 984 59.45 1.00.43 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 61.17 1.00.51 3.0
4 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 61.11 1.04.53 4.0

Race 14 - 2016-09-11 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 60.18 0.59.53 1.0
2 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 13146 1131 69.15 1.01.14 2.0
3 BOWNES Chris Bownes Claire RS 400 999 943 58.45 1.02.18 3.0
4 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 66.34 1.02.27 4.0
5 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 72.50 1.04.10 5.0
6 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 73.06 1.04.24 6.0
7 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 69.20 1.04.33 7.0
8 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 61.41 1.05.25 8.0
9 FEY Mark   Laser 204545 1081 71.12 1.05.52 9.0
10 LLOYD Tom   Laser Radial 85199 1136 75.59 1.06.53 10.0
11 LLOYD Pete   Laser Radial 72407 1136 78.02 1.08.41 11.0
12 CHEEL John DAVIES Glyn GP14 13846 1131 80.26 1.11.07 12.0
13 BRINDLEY Nigel   Phantom 1089 1007 72.38 1.12.08 13.0
14 PERRETT P. PERRETT Indigo & Elliot Mirror 57150 1383 80.01 1.26.47 14.0
15     RS 100 8.4 122 1004 DNF   37.0

Race 15 - 2016-09-11 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 52.25 0.52.03 1.0
2 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1066 56.05 0.52.37 2.0
3 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 55.05 0.54.42 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 62.08 0.54.45 4.0
5 PASS Roger   STREAKER 1935 1135 62.37 0.55.10 5.0
6 FEY Mark   Laser 204545 1081 60.18 0.55.47 6.0
7 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally RS 400 901 943 53.59 0.57.15 7.0
8 HUDSON Nigel HUDSON Oliver National 12 3406 1064 61.28 0.57.46 8.0
9 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS 400 470 943 58.49 1.02.22 9.0
10 BRINDLEY Nigel   Phantom 1089 1007 64.20 1.03.53 10.0

Race 16 - 2016-09-25 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 STAPLES Ian STAPLES Bridget BUZZ 919 1015 45.36 0.44.56 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 51.08 0.45.03 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Phantom 1170 1007 45.48 0.45.29 3.0
4 TONKS Nigel   Solo 4738 1155 52.48 0.45.43 4.0
5 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 48.30 0.48.10 5.0
6 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1074 53.18 0.49.38 6.0

Race 17 - 2016-09-25 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 STAPLES Ian STAPLES Bridget BUZZ 919 1015 43.04 0.42.26 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   STREAKER 1878 1135 50.17 0.44.18 2.0
3 TONKS Nigel   Solo 4738 1155 DNF   37.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com