2016 Spring Wednesday Pursuit

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 11:57 on 16-06-2016

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Total Nett
1st GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 (42.0 DNC) (1.0 pbs) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) 178.0 5.0
2nd BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 pbs 1.0 30.0 9.0
3rd BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 1.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 (13.0) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 PBS (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 201.0 14.0
4th THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 1.0 pbs (14.0) (9.0) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 206.0 15.0
5th BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 1.0 pbs 2.0 (11.0) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) 7.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 237.0 16.0
6th TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 (12.0) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (8.0) 1.0 pbs 3.0 (8.0) 7.0 2.0 7.0 174.0 20.0
7th HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 8.0 5.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (9.0) 4.0 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 245.0 26.0
8th CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) 7.0 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (10.0) (42.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 8.0 247.0 27.0
9th PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 (42.0 DNC) (11.0) (13.0) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs 9.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 221.0 29.0
10th SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 5.0 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 6.0 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 257.0 37.0
11th PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 (42.0 DNC) 13.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 290.0 38.0
12th BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 10.0 (15.0) 4.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 7.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 13.0 266.0 41.0
13th THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs 12.0 10.0 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (15.0) 9.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 11.0 268.0 43.0
14th LING John   Supernova 444 1067 3.0 1.0 1.0 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 300.0 48.0
15th ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs 11.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) 19.0 10.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 14.0 307.0 55.0
16th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 943 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 312.0 60.0
17th EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 6.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 313.0 61.0
18th TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 5.0 316.0 64.0
19th BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 7.0 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) 14.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 320.0 68.0
20th ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1007 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 17.0 6.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 335.0 83.0
21st ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (42.0 DNC) 16.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 10.0 342.0 90.0
22nd DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 7 1543 1066 2.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 346.0 94.0
23rd HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 11.0 16.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 18.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 9.0 348.0 96.0
24th LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1067 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 8.0 42.0 DNC 15.0 360.0 108.0
25th SEAL Ernie   Mirror S/H No Spin 70865 1370 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 12.0 360.0 108.0
26th PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 20.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 373.0 121.0
27th ASHWELL Richard IRONSIDE Joe RS 400 1212 943 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 1.0 PBS 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 385.0 133.0
28th CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 5254 1155 9.0 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 393.0 141.0
29th HADLEY Pete   Solo 4794 1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 pbs 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 421.0 169.0
30th DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1135 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 422.0 170.0
31st BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 422.0 170.0
32nd SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 424.0 172.0
33rd DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 5 1543 1107 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 424.0 172.0
34th ROGERS Dave   Solo 4636 1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 6.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 426.0 174.0
35th HARRIS John   Miracle 3830 1210 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 11.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 431.0 179.0
36th LING John   Laser 209190 1081 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 432.0 180.0
37th IRONSIDE Joe DUGMORE Laser Vago XD 999 1074 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 13.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 433.0 181.0
38th ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1081 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 14.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 434.0 182.0
39th ENGLAND Roger   Laser 125384 1081 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 462.0 210.0
39th WALKER Mark   K1 27 1065 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 462.0 210.0
39th EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 1452 943 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 462.0 210.0

Race 1 - 2016-04-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 1 1.0
1 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 pbs 1.0
1 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 pbs 1.0
4 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 7 1543 1066 2 2.0
5 LING John   Supernova 444 1067 3 3.0
6 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 4 4.0
7 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 5 5.0
8 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 6 6.0
9 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 7 7.0
10 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 8 8.0
11 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 5254 1155 9 9.0
12 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 10 10.0
13 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 11 11.0
14 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 12 12.0

Race 2 - 2016-04-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 pbs 1.0
1 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 pbs 1.0
1 LING John   Supernova 444 1067 1 1.0
4 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 2 2.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 3 3.0
6 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 4 4.0
7 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 5 5.0
8 ASHWELL Richard IRONSIDE Joe RS 400 1212 943 6 6.0
9 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 7 1543 1066 7 7.0
10 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 8 8.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 9 9.0
12 PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 10 10.0
13 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 11 11.0
14 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1007 12 12.0
15 PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 13 13.0
16 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 14 14.0
17 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 15 15.0
18 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 16 16.0
19 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 DNF 42.0
19 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 5254 1155 DNF 42.0
19 ENGLAND Roger   Laser 125384 1081 DNF 42.0

Race 3 - 2016-04-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 LING John   Supernova 444 1067 1 1.0
1 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 pbs 1.0
3 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 943 2 2.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 3 3.0
5 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 4 4.0
6 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 5 5.0
7 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1007 6 6.0
8 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 7 7.0
9 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 8 8.0
10 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 9 9.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 10 10.0
12 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 11 11.0
13 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 12 12.0
14 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 13 13.0
15 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1081 14 14.0
16 ASHWELL Richard IRONSIDE Joe RS 400 1212 943 DNF 42.0
16 WALKER Mark   K1 27 1065 DNF 42.0

Race 4 - 2016-05-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 1 1.0
1 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 pbs 1.0
1 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1067 pbs 1.0
4 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 943 2 2.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 3 3.0
6 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 5 1543 1107 4 4.0
7 PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 5 5.0
8 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 6 6.0
9 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 7 7.0
10 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 8 8.0
11 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 9 9.0
12 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 10 10.0
13 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 11 11.0
14 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 12 12.0
15 IRONSIDE Joe DUGMORE Laser Vago XD 999 1074 13 13.0

Race 5 - 2016-05-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 pbs 1.0
1 LING John   Supernova 444 1067 1 1.0
1 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 pbs 1.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 2 2.0
5 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 3 3.0
6 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 4 4.0
7 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 5 5.0
8 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 943 6 6.0
9 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 7 7.0
10 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 8 8.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 9 9.0
12 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 10 10.0
13 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 DNF 42.0
13 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1067 DNF 42.0
13 HADLEY Pete   Solo 4794 1155 DNF 42.0

Race 6 - 2016-05-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 1 1.0
1 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 pbs 1.0
1 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 7 1543 1066 pbs 1.0
4 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 2 2.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 3 3.0
6 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 1036 1007 4 4.0
7 PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 5 5.0
8 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 6 6.0
9 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 7 7.0
10 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 1450 943 8 8.0
11 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 9 9.0
12 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 DNF 42.0
12 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 DNF 42.0

Race 7 - 2016-05-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 1 1.0
1 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 pbs 1.0
1 HADLEY Pete   Solo 4794 1155 pbs 1.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 2 2.0
5 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 3 3.0
6 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 4 4.0
7 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 5 5.0
8 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 5254 1155 6 6.0
9 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 7 7.0
10 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 8 8.0
11 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 9 9.0
12 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 10 10.0
13 PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 11 11.0
14 LING John   Laser 209190 1081 12 12.0
15 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 13 13.0
16 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 4456 1155 14 14.0
17 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 15 15.0
18 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 16 16.0
19 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1007 17 17.0
20 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 18 18.0
21 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 19 19.0
22 PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 20 20.0
23 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 1049 1067 DNF 42.0

Race 8 - 2016-06-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 1 1.0
1 EAVES Nick   Solo 5205 1155 pbs 1.0
3 BADGER Dave   Solo 5636 1155 2 2.0
4 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 3 3.0
5 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 4 4.0
6 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 5 5.0
7 ANSTEY Pete   Phantom 1246 1007 6 6.0
8 PETE John   Windsurfer 882 933 7 7.0
9 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 8 8.0
10 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 9 9.0
11 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 10 10.0

Race 9 - 2016-06-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 1208 1007 PBS 1.0
1 HARRIS Phil   Mirror S/H No Spin 70797 1370 1 1.0
1 ASHWELL Richard IRONSIDE Joe RS 400 1212 943 PBS 1.0
4 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker 1957 1135 2 2.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 3 3.0
6 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 4 4.0
7 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 5 5.0
8 ROGERS Dave   Solo 4636 1155 6 6.0
9 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 7 7.0
10 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1067 8 8.0
11 SEAL Ernie   Mirror S/H No Spin 70865 1370 9 9.0
12 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 10 10.0
13 HARRIS John   Miracle 3830 1210 11 11.0

Race 10 - 2016-06-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1127 1067 pbs 1.0
1 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 pbs 1.0
1 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 1 1.0
4 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 2 2.0
5 SEAL Ernie   Mirror S/H No Spin 70865 1370 3 3.0

Race 11 - 2016-06-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Place Points
1 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 1078 1067 1 1.0
2 THORNTON Nick   Solo 5061 1155 2 2.0
3 BRAND Dave   Solo 5589 1155 3 3.0
4 PARKER Michael   Laser 160551 1081 4 4.0
5 TAYLOR John   Solo 5097 1155 5 5.0
6 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1135 6 6.0
7 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H No Spin 69440 1370 7 7.0
8 CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H No Spin 70535 1370 8 8.0
9 HARRIS Des   Solo 4823 1155 9 9.0
10 ASTON Bob   Solo 3350 1155 10 10.0
11 THOMAS Chris   Laser Replica 8 1081 11 11.0
12 SEAL Ernie   Mirror S/H No Spin 70865 1370 12 12.0
13 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 1096 1067 13 13.0
14 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 2934 1023 14 14.0
15 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 444 1067 15 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com