2015 Winter Saturday Pursuit

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as at 17:33 on 28/03/2015

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
03/01/15
Race 2
10/01/15
Race 3
17/01/15
Race 4
24/01/15
Race 5
31/01/2014
Race 6
07/02/15
Race 7
14/02/2015
Race 8
21/02/15
Race 9
28/02/15
Race 11
14/03/2015
Race 12
21/03/2015
Race 13
28/03/2015
Total Nett
1st KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 2.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 113.0 9.0
2nd WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCCDONELL Jason RS 400 (4.0) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) 120.0 16.0
3rd EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 (5.0) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) 123.0 18.0
4th GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNS 148.0 28.0
5th SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 171.0 51.0
6th WILLIAMS Richard WILLIAMS Tom RS 200 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 177.0 57.0
7th EAVES Nick PROSSER Dave RS 400 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 179.0 59.0
8th CAMPBELL Derek MASON Guy RS 400 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 180.0 60.0
9th BEAUMONT Crispin BEAUMONT Leslie RS 400 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 184.0 64.0
10th WOODCOCK Shawn CLIFF Tony RS 400 (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 201.0 81.0
11th PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 210.0 90.0
12th PEACOCK Neil PEACOCK Sue RS 400 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 210.0 90.0
13th GIBSON Mike MCDONNELL Jason RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 223.0 103.0
14th BOWNES Chris BEAUMONT Leslie RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 224.0 104.0
15th JONES Matthew PARKES Amy RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 225.0 105.0
16th COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 226.0 106.0
17th PEACOCK Liz PEACOCK Sue RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 226.0 106.0
18th REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin RS 400 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 240.0 120.0
18th PERRIGO Mark MASON Anna RS 200 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 240.0 120.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
03/01/15
Race 2
10/01/15
Race 3
17/01/15
Race 4
24/01/15
Race 5
31/01/2014
Race 6
07/02/15
Race 7
14/02/2015
Race 8
21/02/15
Race 9
28/02/15
Race 10
06/03/2015
Race 11
14/03/2015
Race 12
21/03/2015
Race 13
28/03/2015
Total Nett
1st WARD Steve ACASTER Mike GP14 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 67.0 7.0
2nd CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 (22.0 DNF) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 127.0 10.0
3rd BONEHAM Neil   Phantom (5.0) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 (5.0) (22.0 DNC) 102.0 16.0
4th CLEMENTS Richard   Mirror S/H no spin (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (22.0 DNF) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 178.0 24.0
5th ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar (8.0) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 (7.0) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 157.0 32.0
6th DEGGE Debbie   Streaker (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 187.0 33.0
7th TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNF) 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 22.0 DNC 200.0 46.0
8th BOWNES Chris   Phantom (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 229.0 75.0
9th BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 250.0 96.0
10th BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 252.0 98.0
11th HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 7.0 (22.0 DNC) 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 254.0 100.0
12th PETE John   Windsurfer (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 265.0 111.0
13th REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 266.0 112.0
14th BOWNES Andy   Phantom 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 267.0 113.0
15th HANCOX Wayne   RS 600 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 268.0 114.0
16th BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 DNC 271.0 117.0
17th CHEEL John DAVIES Glyn GP14 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 22.0 DNC 272.0 118.0
18th ASHWELL Richard   Finn (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 272.0 118.0
19th LE MARE Richard   RS 300 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 286.0 132.0
19th WILLIAMS Tom   Topper (22.0 DNF) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 286.0 132.0
19th STABLES Ian NORTH Jonathon SCORPION (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 286.0 132.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
03/01/15
Race 2
10/01/15
Race 3
17/01/15
Race 4
24/01/15
Race 5
31/01/2014
Race 6
07/02/15
Race 7
14/02/2015
Race 8
21/02/15
Race 9
28/02/15
Race 10
06/03/2015
Race 11
14/03/2015
Race 12
21/03/2015
Race 13
28/03/2015
Total Nett
1st HARDIMAN Simon   Laser (18.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 73.0 7.0
2nd LING John   Laser (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 38.0 7.0
3rd PITT Robin   Laser 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 97.0 14.0
4th HIGSON Ed   Laser (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 184.0 58.0
5th ANDREWS Seb   Laser Radial (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 192.0 66.0
6th LAVENDER Haydn   Laser 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 204.0 78.0
7th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Laser (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 207.0 81.0
8th ROWLATT Adam   Laser 4.7 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 208.0 82.0
9th DEGGE Debbie   Laser 4.7 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 218.0 92.0
10th HIGSON Jeremy   Laser (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 18.0 DNC 219.0 93.0
11th PITT Robin   Laser Radial (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 219.0 93.0
12th HOMER Alex   Laser (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 220.0 94.0
13th ROWLETT Adam   Laser Radial 4.0 (18.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 220.0 94.0
14th SMITH Katie   Laser Radial (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 18.0 DNC 221.0 95.0
15th ROWLATT Julian   Laser (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 221.0 95.0
16th WILLIAMS Richard   Laser 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 221.0 95.0
17th THOMAS Chris   Laser (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 234.0 108.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
03/01/15
Race 3
17/01/15
Race 4
24/01/15
Race 6
07/02/15
Race 7
14/02/2015
Race 8
21/02/15
Race 9
28/02/15
Race 11
14/03/2015
Race 12
21/03/2015
Race 13
28/03/2015
Total Nett
1st TAYLOR John   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 70.0 9.0
2nd ROBINSON Graham   Solo (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 82.0 12.0
3rd THORNTON Nick   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 84.0 14.0
4th BLAMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 86.0 16.0
5th HARRIS Des   Solo (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 94.5 24.5
6th BADGER Dave   Solo 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 95.0 25.0
7th BRAND Dave   Solo 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 103.0 33.0
8th WATTON Dave   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.5 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 121.5 51.5
9th CAPENER Ian   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 127.0 57.0
10th BOWLER Alan   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 129.0 59.0
11th ASTON Bob   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC 132.0 62.0
12th HADLEY Pete   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 140.0 70.0
12th SHINTON Jeremy   Solo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 140.0 70.0

Supernova Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
03/01/15
Race 2
10/01/15
Race 3
17/01/15
Race 4
24/01/15
Race 5
31/01/2014
Race 6
07/02/15
Race 7
14/02/2015
Race 8
21/02/15
Race 9
28/02/15
Race 11
14/03/2015
Race 12
21/03/2015
Total Nett
1st BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 65.0 8.0
2nd SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova (3.0) (13.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 49.0 10.0
3rd GIBSON Mike   Supernova 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 95.0 17.0
4th HAWLEY Steve   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 108.0 30.0
5th BIRCH Alan   Supernova 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 112.0 34.0
6th TAYLOR Phil   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 122.0 44.0
7th LOVERING Tony   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 125.0 47.0
8th PATTERSON Jim   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNC 127.0 49.0
9th AYLWARD Pete   Supernova 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 127.0 49.0
10th HAWLEY Chris   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 131.0 53.0
11th RUSSAM Gary   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 131.0 53.0
12th NORTH Jonathon   Supernova (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 143.0 65.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com