2015 Summer Saturday Handicap

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as at 22:16 on 27/09/2015

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 7, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 79, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Race 1
2015-07-04
Race 2
2015-07-11
Race 3
2015-07-18
Race 4
2015-07-25
Race 5
2015-08-01
Race 6
2015-08-08
Race 7
2015-08-15
Race 8
2015-08-22
Race 9
2015-08-29
Race 10
2015-09-05
Race 11
2015-09-12
Race 12
2015-09-19
Race 13
2015-09-26
Total Nett
1st GIBSON Mike   Supernova 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 570.0 10.0
2nd CAPENER Ian   Solo (6.0) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (9.0) 2.0 4.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 353.0 13.0
3rd LING John   Laser 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 2.5 (80.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 585.5 25.5
4th GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 (80.0 DNC) 8.0 (13.0) 1.0 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 5.5 3.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 522.5 29.5
5th BRAND Dave   Solo (80.0 DNC) 3.0 (80.0 DNF) 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 (8.0) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 6.5 (13.0) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 383.5 34.5
6th WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 1.0 (12.0) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 8.0 529.0 37.0
7th CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 5.0 4.0 (80.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 (80.0 DNC) (16.0) (15.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 8.5 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 470.5 39.5
8th BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 8.5 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 (19.0) 4.0 (13.0) (80.0 DNC) (16.5) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 411.0 42.5
9th BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 12.0 9.0 (16.0) 9.0 (12.5) 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (16.0) 3.0 (22.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 349.5 43.0
10th BAKER Richard   Laser (80.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 (15.5) (15.0) 8.0 (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 474.5 44.0
11th BADGER Dave   Solo 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (17.0) 5.0 14.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 11.0 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 542.0 45.0
12th WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 (80.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 4.0 15.0 (17.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.5 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 545.5 48.5
13th CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN (80.0 DNC) 11.0 (80.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 4.5 2.0 (16.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 548.5 52.5
14th HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (80.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 18.0 10.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 620.0 60.0
15th THORNTON Nick   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 14.0 19.0 6.5 8.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 632.5 72.5
16th SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 15.0 16.0 (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 14.0 9.0 (24.0) (18.0) (80.0 DNC) (29.0) 8.0 11.0 280.0 73.0
17th EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 10.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 (20.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) 14.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 576.0 76.0
18th HARRIS Des   Solo (80.0 DNC) 18.0 (80.0 DNC) 18.0 (23.0) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (21.0) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (27.0) 4.0 13.0 476.0 85.0
19th HAWLEY Steve   Supernova (80.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 2.0 (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) 5.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 651.5 91.5
20th ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 14.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 20.0 12.5 18.0 (24.0) (28.0) 19.0 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 553.5 101.5
21st KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.5 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 80.0 DNC 6.0 669.5 109.5
22nd ASTON Bob   Solo 16.0 20.0 20.0 17.0 21.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 614.5 109.5
23rd ROBINSON Graham   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) 8.0 (80.0 DNC) 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 19.0 3.0 80.0 DNC 705.0 145.0
24th ACASTER Mike   Laser 8.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 706.5 146.5
25th HOPPER Roger   Phantom (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 2.0 80.0 DNC 2.0 80.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 735.0 175.0
26th HAWLEY Chris   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.5 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 5.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 747.0 187.0
27th SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 4.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 762.0 202.0
28th PITT Robin   Laser 7.0 6.0 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 20.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 762.0 202.0
29th HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 13.0 14.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) 6.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 765.0 205.0
30th TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNS) 20.0 (80.0 DNC) 14.0 3.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 10.0 80.0 DNC 767.0 207.0
31st EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 6.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 18.0 11.0 12.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 767.5 207.5
32nd BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (80.0 DNC) 16.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 5.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 15.0 773.0 213.0
33rd BIRCH Alan   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 16.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 (80.0 DNC) 11.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 784.0 224.0
34th THOMAS Chris   Laser (80.0 DNC) 19.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 28.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 801.0 241.0
35th LOVERING Tony   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNS) 22.0 25.0 26.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 17.0 810.0 250.0
36th BOWNES Chris BOWNES CLAIRE MERLIN-ROCKET (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (80.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 815.0 255.0
37th WILLIAMS Tom   Laser (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 20.0 10.0 80.0 DNC 9.0 80.0 DNC 839.0 279.0
38th HANCOX Emmma   Laser 4.7 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 80.0 DNC 16.0 843.0 283.0
39th SKINNER Matt   Phantom (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 23.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 17.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 21.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 861.0 301.0
40th DEGGE Debbie   RS Aero 7 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 2.0 891.0 331.0
41st HOPPER Roger   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 6.5 80.0 DNC 12.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 898.5 338.5
42nd DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 1.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 903.0 343.0
43rd CAMPBELL Derek   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNF) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 903.0 343.0
44th HIGSON Jeremy   Laser (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 18.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 9.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 907.0 347.0
45th TAYLOR Phil   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 11.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 18.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 909.0 349.0
46th ROBB Steve PACE Greg RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 26.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 918.0 358.0
47th ALLCOCK Gary   Laser 17.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 919.0 359.0
48th PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 23.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 924.0 364.0
49th WATTON Dave   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNS) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 23.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 924.0 364.0
50th WOODCOCK Shawn CLIFF Tony RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 22.0 80.0 DNC 24.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 926.0 366.0
51st BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 27.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 20.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 927.0 367.0
52nd SHINTON Jeremy SHINTON Theo 2000 2.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 962.0 402.0
53rd BOWNES Chris   Phantom (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 7.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 967.0 407.0
54th REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 7.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 967.0 407.0
55th HIGSON Ed   Laser (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 8.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 968.0 408.0
56th EAVES Nick   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 8.5 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 968.5 408.5
57th BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 10.0 970.0 410.0
58th BEAUMONT Crispin BEAUMONT Leslie RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 10.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 970.0 410.0
59th STAITE Colin WILLIAMS Tom RS 200 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 12.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 972.0 412.0
60th BOWNES Chris CLIFF Tony RS 400 (80.0 DNC) 13.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 973.0 413.0
61st BADGER Ed   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 14.0 974.0 414.0
62nd BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 14.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 974.0 414.0
63rd CAMPBELL Derek MASON Guy RS 400 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 15.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 975.5 415.5
64th THORNTON Neil   Solo (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 16.5 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 976.5 416.5
65th HARRIS John   MIRACLE (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 18.0 978.0 418.0
66th BADGER Edward   RS QBA (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 19.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 979.0 419.0
67th FISHER Peter   RS QBA (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 21.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 981.0 421.0
68th HANCOX Emma   Laser Radial (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 981.0 421.0
69th PEACOCK Neil PEACOCK Sue RS 400 (80.0 DNC) 21.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 981.0 421.0
70th RAWLINSON Giles   Laser (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 21.5 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 981.5 421.5
71st BUTTERFIELD Gary BUTTERFIELD Esther Tasar (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 982.0 422.0
72nd HANCOX Wayne   INTERNATIONAL MOTH (80.0 DNC) 22.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 982.0 422.0
73rd COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally LASER VAGO XD (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 23.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 983.0 423.0
74th PATERSON Jim   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 23.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 983.0 423.0
75th HARDIMAN Simon HARDIMAN Megan RS FEVA XL (80.0 DNC) 23.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 983.0 423.0
76th COLLES Tim   Windsurfer (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 24.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 984.0 424.0
77th MCDONNEL Jason   RS 600 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 24.0 (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 984.0 424.0
78th AYLWARD Pete   Supernova (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNF 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 1,040.0 480.0
78th SLYNE Martin   Laser (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNF 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 1,040.0 480.0

Race 1 - 2015-07-04 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 52.50 0.56.02 1.0
2 SHINTON Jeremy SHINTON Theo 2000 54.27 1.03.38 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 51.10 1.04.04 3.0
4 LING John   Laser 51.52 1.04.09 4.0
5 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 54.04 1.04.29 5.0
6 CAPENER Ian   Solo 56.18 1.04.56 6.0
7 PITT Robin   Laser 52.50 1.05.21 7.0
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 53.27 1.06.55 8.5
8 ACASTER Mike   Laser 54.06 1.06.55 8.5
10 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 63.55 1.07.47 10.0
11 BADGER Dave   Solo 59.02 1.08.05 11.0
12 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 53.06 1.09.53 12.0
13 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 53.12 1.10.01 13.0
14 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 56.17 1.12.09 14.0
15 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 58.34 1.13.19 15.0
16 ASTON Bob   Solo 64.11 1.14.02 16.0
17 ALLCOCK Gary   Laser 63.39 1.18.44 17.0

Race 2 - 2015-07-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 40.33 0.38.05 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 44.45 0.38.43 2.0
3 BRAND Dave   Solo 45.15 0.39.09 3.0
4 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 44.06 0.39.27 4.0
5 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 44.30 0.39.38 5.0
6 PITT Robin   Laser 42.45 0.39.39 6.0
7 BAKER Richard   Laser 43.10 0.40.03 7.0
8 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 42.56 0.40.05 8.0
9 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 40.45 0.40.14 9.0
10 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 42.52 0.40.15 10.0
11 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 56.22 0.40.45 11.0
12 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 38.51 0.41.12 12.0
13 BOWNES Chris CLIFF Tony RS 400 39.12 0.41.34 13.0
14 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 42.27 0.41.54 14.0
15 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 40.27 0.42.54 15.0
16 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 46.18 0.43.28 16.0
17 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 50.35 0.43.45 17.0
18 HARRIS Des   Solo 51.00 0.44.07 18.0
19 THOMAS Chris   Laser 47.40 0.44.13 19.0
20 ASTON Bob   Solo 51.11 0.44.17 20.0
21 PEACOCK Neil PEACOCK Sue RS 400 42.39 0.45.14 21.0
22 HANCOX Wayne   INTERNATIONAL MOTH 44.22 0.45.16 22.0
23 HARDIMAN Simon HARDIMAN Megan RS FEVA XL 50,44 1:07:35 23.0

Race 3 - 2015-07-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 62.11 0.58.23 1.0
2 LING John   Laser 63.45 0.59.08 2.5
2 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 62.59 0.59.08 2.5
4 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 57.05 1.00.32 4.0
5 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 57.11 1.00.38 5.0
6 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 65.05 1.01.07 6.5
6 EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 57.38 1.01.07 6.5
8 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 68.49 1.01.17 8.0
9 PITT Robin   Laser 66.08 1.01.21 9.0
10 BAKER Richard   Laser 66.17 1.01.29 10.0
11 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 65.33 1.01.33 11.0
12 STAITE Colin WILLIAMS Tom RS 200 65.48 1.01.37 12.0
13 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 66.32 1.02.07 13.0
14 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 58.50 1.02.23 14.0
15 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 59.12 1.02.47 15.0
16 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 63.37 1.02.48 16.0
17 BADGER Dave   Solo 74.08 1.04.08 17.0
18 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 71.11 1.06.50 18.0
19 BADGER Edward   RS QBA 58.26 1.08.35 19.0
20 ASTON Bob   Solo 80.11 1.09.22 20.0
21 BRAND Dave   Solo DNF   80.0
21 ACASTER Mike   Laser DNF   80.0

Race 4 - 2015-07-25 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 56.52 0.53.06 1.0
2 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 57.23 0.53.53 2.0
3 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 58.49 0.55.14 3.0
4 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 62.32 0.55.41 4.0
5 BADGER Dave   Solo 64.28 0.55.46 5.0
6 BRAND Dave   Solo 65.21 0.56.32 6.0
7 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 64.24 0.56.35 7.0
8 BAKER Richard   Laser 61.33 0.57.06 8.0
9 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 58.08 0.57.23 9.0
10 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 52.56 0.57.25 10.0
11 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 64.25 0.57.37 11.0
12 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 58.30 0.57.45 12.0
13 THORNTON Nick   Solo 67.02 0.57.59 13.0
14 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 55.36 0.58.58 14.0
15 ROBINSON Graham   Solo 68.21 0.59.08 15.0
16 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 69.05 0.59.46 16.0
17 ASTON Bob   Solo 69.53 1.00.27 17.0
18 HARRIS Des   Solo 69.59 1.00.32 18.0
19 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 64.58 1.01.00 19.0
20 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 64.23 1.01.54 20.0
21 PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 58.50 1.02.23 21.0
22 BUTTERFIELD Gary BUTTERFIELD Esther Tasar 65.02 1.02.32 22.0
23 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 64.01 1.03.12 23.0
24 MCDONNEL Jason   RS 600 69.37 1.14.56 24.0

Race 5 - 2015-08-01 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 5 46.24 0.42.06 1.0
2 BAKER Richard   Laser 46.17 0.42.56 2.0
3 LING John   Laser 46.20 0.42.59 3.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 46.09 0.43.20 4.0
5 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 48.50 0.43.41 5.0
6 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 46.54 0.43.47 6.0
7 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin MERLIN-ROCKET 43.31 0.43.52 7.0
8 BRAND Dave   Solo 50.59 0.44.06 8.0
9 CAPENER Ian   Solo 51.08 0.44.14 9.0
10 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 61.32 0.44.30 10.0
11 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 42.24 0.44.58 11.0
12 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 45.54 0.45.19 12.5
12 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 47.08 0.45.19 12.5
14 BADGER Dave   Solo 52.28 0.45.23 14.0
15 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 51.04 0.45.28 15.0
16 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 48.28 0.45.31 16.0
17 ACASTER Mike   Laser 49.06 0.45.33 17.0
18 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 49.11 0.45.37 18.0
19 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 49.11 0.46.11 19.0
20 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 44.20 0.47.01 20.0
21 ASTON Bob   Solo 54.24 0.47.04 21.5
21 RAWLINSON Giles   Laser 50.44 0.47.04 21.5
23 HARRIS Des   Solo 54.39 0.47.17 23.0
24 TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN DNS   80.0
24 LOVERING Tony   Supernova DNS   80.0
24 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo DNF   80.0
24 WATTON Dave   Solo DNS   80.0

Race 6 - 2015-08-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 56.18 0.52.52 1.0
2 CAPENER Ian   Solo 62.15 0.53.51 2.0
3 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 55.08 0.54.26 3.0
4 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 57.08 0.55.05 4.5
4 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 51.57 0.55.05 4.5
6 HEMFREY Andrew   Phantom 55.49 0.55.06 6.0
7 BRAND Dave   Solo 63.45 0.55.09 7.0
8 ROBINSON Graham   Solo 64.03 0.55.24 8.0
9 DEGGE Debbie   RS Aero 7 59.34 0.55.56 9.0
10 LING John   Laser 60.32 0.56.09 10.0
11 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 59.49 0.56.10 11.0
12 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 60.22 0.56.41 12.0
13 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 64.52 0.57.00 13.0
14 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 61.4 0.57.20 14.0
15 BAKER Richard   Laser 62.13 0.57.43 15.5
15 CAMPBELL Derek MASON Guy RS 400 54.26 0.57.43 15.5
17 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 65.00 0.57.53 17.0
18 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 62.24 1.00.00 18.0
19 ACASTER Mike   Laser 65.18 1.00.35 19.0
20 TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 63.00 1.00.44 20.0
21 HANCOX Emma   Laser Radial 53.16 1.03.04 21.0
22 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 55.42 1.09.44 22.0

Race 7 - 2015-08-15 at 14:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LING John   Laser 46.52 0.43.29 1.0
2 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 60.09 0.43.30 2.0
3 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 46.58 0.44.06 3.0
4 CAPENER Ian   Solo 51.23 0.44.27 4.0
5 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 47.39 0.44.29 5.5
5 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 47.22 0.44.29 5.5
7 BOWNES Chris BOWNES CLAIRE MERLIN-ROCKET 44.10 0.44.31 7.0
8 BRAND Dave   Solo 51.52 0.44.52 8.0
9 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 49.04 0.46.04 9.0
10 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 43.44 0.46.23 10.0
11 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 52.59 0.46.33 11.0
12 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 49.37 0.46.35 12.0
13 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 44.01 0.46.41 13.0
14 THORNTON Nick   Solo 54.22 0.47.02 14.0
15 BAKER Richard   Laser 50.45 0.47.05 15.0
16 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 53.11 0.47.34 16.0
17 HARRIS Des   Solo 55.25 0.47.56 17.0
18 EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 45.19 0.48.03 18.0
19 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 51.40 0.48.31 19.0
20 PITT Robin   Laser 52.28 0.48.40 20.0
21 WATTON Dave   Solo 56.53 0.49.12 21.0
22 ALLCOCK Gary   Laser 55.55 0.51.52 22.0
23 PATERSON Jim   Supernova 56.50 0.53.07 23.0
24 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 55.44 0.53.35 24.0
25 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 57.40 0.54.09 25.0

Race 8 - 2015-08-22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 69.14 1.05.00 1.0
2 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 68.02 1.07.10 2.0
3 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 72.28 1.07.40 3.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 72.36 1.08.10 4.0
5 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova 72.58 1.08.31 5.0
6 ACASTER Mike   Laser 74.24 1.09.01 6.0
7 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 70.08 1.09.14 7.0
8 BAKER Richard   Laser 76.02 1.10.32 8.0
9 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 66.38 1.10.40 9.0
10 BEAUMONT Crispin BEAUMONT Leslie RS 400 66.43 1.10.45 10.0
11 EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 66.46 1.10.48 11.0
12 ROBB Steve PACE Greg RS 400 67.46 1.11.47 12.0
13 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 68.42 1.12.51 13.0
14 TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 77.40 1.14.53 14.0
15 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 84.45 1.15.48 15.0
16 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 79.01 1.16.11 16.0
17 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 78.41 1.17.40 17.0
18 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 67.04 1.18.35 18.0
19 THORNTON Nick   Solo 68.14 1.18.42 19.0
20 ROBINSON Graham   Solo 70.24 1.21.12 20.0
21 HARRIS Des   Solo 70.56 1.21.49 21.0
22 DEGGE Debbie   RS AERO 5 68.27 1.22.49 22.0
23 WATTON Dave   Solo 72.55 1.24.06 23.0
24 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 67.15 1.24.12 24.0
25 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 67.28 1.24.28 25.0
26 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 67.33 1.24.34 26.0
27 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 85.09 1.24.39 27.0
28 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 68.48 1.28.12 28.0
29 AYLWARD Pete   Supernova DNF   80.0

Race 9 - 2015-08-29 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 58.30 0.54.56 1.0
2 BADGER Dave   Solo 64.17 0.55.37 2.0
3 TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 77.32 0.56.04 3.0
4 BOWNES Chris BOWNES CLAIRE MERLIN-ROCKET 55.48 0.56.15 4.0
5 BRAND Dave   Solo 65.45 0.56.53 5.0
6 THORNTON Nick   Solo 65.50 0.56.57 6.5
6 HOPPER Roger   Solo 65.50 0.56.57 6.5
8 HIGSON Ed   Laser 61.57 0.57.28 8.0
9 HIGSON Jeremy   Laser 62.15 0.57.45 9.0
10 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 66.07 0.58.06 10.0
11 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 67.13 0.58.09 11.0
12 EELES Howard HANCOX Wayne RS 400 55.01 0.58.21 12.0
13 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 62.20 0.58.32 13.0
14 BAILLIE Alistair BAILLIE Linda GP14 67.14 0.59.52 14.0
15 HARRIS Des   Solo 69.32 1.00.09 15.0
16 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 60.58 1.00.11 16.0
17 THOMAS Chris   Laser 64.57 1.00.15 17.0
18 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 66.08 1.02.06 18.0
19 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 65.23 1.02.52 19.0
20 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 67.48 1.02.54 20.0
21 FISHER Peter   RS QBA 83.33 1.05.23 21.0
22 WOODCOCK Shawn CLIFF Tony RS 400 61.42 1.05.26 22.0
23 PACE Greg ROBB Steve RS 400 63.27 1.07.17 23.0
24 COLLES Tim   Windsurfer 62.58 1.07.29 24.0
25 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 DNF   80.0

Race 10 - 2015-09-05 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 56.43 0.49.04 1.0
2 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 50.05 0.49.26 2.0
3 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 51.03 0.50.24 3.0
4 BOWNES Chris BOWNES CLAIRE MERLIN-ROCKET 51.23 0.51.48 4.0
5 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 61.52 0.53.31 5.0
6 BRAND Dave   Solo 62.10 0.53.47 6.5
6 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 60.24 0.53.47 6.5
8 THORNTON Nick   Solo 62.15 0.53.51 8.0
9 BAKER Richard   Laser 58.14 0.54.01 9.0
10 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 58.44 0.54.29 10.0
11 BIRCH Alan   Supernova 58.04 0.54.31 11.0
12 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo 63.03 0.54.32 12.0
13 HANCOX Emmma   Laser 4.7 66.38 0.55.34 13.0
14 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 52.36 0.55.47 14.0
15 ASTON Bob   Solo 66.21 0.57.24 15.0
16 ACASTER Mike   Laser 62.45 0.58.13 16.0
17 THOMAS Chris   Laser 63.04 0.58.30 17.0
18 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar 61.12 0.58.51 18.0

Race 11 - 2015-09-12 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 GIBSON Mike   Supernova 51.30 0.48.21 1.0
2 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 46.24 0.49.12 2.0
3 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 46.29 0.49.18 3.0
4 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS 400 46.38 0.49.27 4.0
5 CAPENER Ian   Solo 58.37 0.50.42 5.0
6 GILL Andy PERRY Ciara RS 200 54.22 0.50.46 6.0
7 BOWNES Chris   Phantom 51.46 0.51.06 7.0
8 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 57.21 0.51.18 8.5
8 EAVES Nick   Solo 59.18 0.51.18 8.5
10 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh GP14 58.23 0.51.59 10.0
11 BADGER Dave   Solo 60.20 0.52.11 11.0
12 HOPPER Roger   Solo 61.24 0.53.07 12.0
13 BRAND Dave   Solo 61.52 0.53.31 13.0
14 HANCOX Emmma   Laser 4.7 64.35 0.53.52 14.0
15 CLEMENTS Richard   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 49.57 0.54.11 15.0
16 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 57.44 0.54.13 16.5
16 THORNTON Neil   Solo 62.40 0.54.13 16.5
18 TAYLOR Phil   Supernova 57.48 0.54.16 18.0
19 ROBINSON Graham   Solo 63.20 0.54.47 19.0
20 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom 55.38 0.55.18 20.0
21 SKINNER Matt   Phantom 56.08 0.55.25 21.0
22 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom 56.13 0.55.30 22.0
23 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally LASER VAGO XD 61.11 0.56.02 23.0
24 WOODCOCK Shawn CLIFF Tony RS 400 53.25 0.56.39 24.0
25 ASTON Bob   Solo 65.33 0.56.42 25.0
26 ROBB Steve PACE Greg RS 400 53.37 0.56.48 26.0
27 HARRIS Des   Solo 66.05 0.57.10 27.0
28 THOMAS Chris   Laser 61.58 0.57.29 28.0
29 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 61.53 0.58.06 29.0
30 SLYNE Martin   Laser DNF   80.0

Race 12 - 2015-09-19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo 67.50 0.58.41 1.0
2 BADGER Dave   Solo 67.56 0.58.46 2.0
3 ROBINSON Graham   Solo 68.37 0.59.21 3.0
4 HARRIS Des   Solo 69.03 0.59.44 4.0
5 LING John   Laser 64.26 0.59.46 5.0
6 CLARKE Ian SAMMONS Tony Wayfarer 67.21 1.00.14 6.0
7 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 62.57 1.02.09 7.0
8 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 67.36 1.03.28 8.0
9 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 72.45 1.07.29 9.0
10 TEALL Dave   MIRROR S/H NO SPIN 48.20 1.09.54 10.0

Race 13 - 2015-09-26 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HUDON Nigel HUDSON Freya National 12 62.06 0.54.34 1.0
2 DEGGE Debbie   RS Aero 7 58.21 0.54.47 2.0
3 CAPENER Ian   Solo 63.51 0.55.14 3.0
4 HOPPER Roger   Phantom 56.55 0.56.11 4.0
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova 60.44 0.57.02 5.0
6 KNIGHT Sam KNIGHT John RS 400 54.04 0.57.20 6.0
7 BRAND Dave   Solo 67.21 0.58.16 7.0
8 WHITEHOUSE Caroline MCDONELL Jason RS 400 55.30 0.58.51 8.0
9 EAVES Nick PACE Greg RS 400 55.34 0.58.56 9.0
10 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire MERLIN-ROCKET 58.30 0.58.58 10.0
11 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova 63.16 0.59.24 11.0
12 THORNTON Nick   Solo 69.07 0.59.47 12.0
13 HARRIS Des   Solo 69.46 1.00.21 13.0
14 BADGER Ed   Solo 69.48 1.00.23 14.0
15 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael   Solo 70.38 1.01.06 15.0
16 HANCOX Emmma   Laser 4.7 54.18 1.07.56 16.0
17 LOVERING Tony   Supernova 73.10 1.08.42 17.0
18 HARRIS John   MIRACLE 60.33 1.15.41 18.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com