OVERALL HELM MERGED RESULTS 2015

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 09:23 on 21-10-2015

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Entries: 108, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Winter H/cap Winter Pursuit Spring H/cap Spring Pursuit Summer H/cap Summer Pursuit Total Nett
1st LING John 1.00 1.00 1.00 6.00 3.00 9.00 21.00 21.00
2nd CLARKE Ian 2.00 4.00 14.00 3.00 7.00 4.00 34.00 34.00
3rd GILL Andy 11.00 12.00 2.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 36.00 36.00
4th WHITEHOUSE Caroline 4.00 7.00 19.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 50.00 50.00
5th WARD Steve 33.00 3.00 4.00 1.00 11.00 6.00 58.00 58.00
6th BONEHAM Neil 5.00 6.00 20.00 9.00 8.00 11.00 59.00 59.00
7th SAUNDERS Ken 6.00 11.00 9.00 10.00 15.00 15.00 66.00 66.00
8th CLEMENTS Richard 7.00 10.00 18.00 12.00 12.00 16.00 75.00 75.00
9th KNIGHT Sam 9.00 5.00 16.00 4.00 19.00 24.00 77.00 77.00
10th BADGER Dave 18.00 19.00 8.00 16.00 10.00 10.00 81.00 81.00
11th EELES Howard 3.00 8.00 24.00 14.00 27.00 8.00 84.00 84.00
12th THORNTON Nick 10.00 15.00 17.00 18.00 14.00 14.00 88.00 88.00
13th ARCHER Alan 16.00 13.00 12.00 20.00 18.00 21.00 100.00 100.00
14th BRAND Dave 35.00 27.00 6.00 19.00 5.00 13.00 105.00 105.00
15th GIBSON Mike 41.00 50.00 11.00 11.00 1.00 1.00 115.00 115.00
16th HAWLEY Steve 20.00 25.00 23.00 13.00 17.00 23.00 121.00 121.00
17th CAPENER Ian 109.00 DNC 44.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 163.00 163.00
18th BIRCH Alan 19.00 28.00 36.00 34.00 29.00 19.00 165.00 165.00
19th PITT Robin 32.00 47.00 13.00 23.00 24.00 29.00 168.00 168.00
20th HAWLEY Chris 29.00 42.00 22.00 21.00 23.00 36.00 173.00 173.00
21st TEALL Dave 12.00 17.00 42.00 58.00 26.00 31.00 186.00 186.00
22nd BUTTERFIELD Gary 37.00 33.00 5.00 8.00 60.00 50.00 193.00 193.00
23rd BEAUMONT Crispin 17.00 24.00 30.00 26.00 50.00 46.00 193.00 193.00
24th TAYLOR Phil 23.00 30.00 21.00 31.00 38.00 55.00 198.00 198.00
25th BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 39.00 16.00 41.00 51.00 28.00 25.00 200.00 200.00
26th CAMPBELL Derek 14.00 23.00 38.00 43.00 36.00 51.00 205.00 205.00
27th HEMFREY Andrew 40.00 34.00 62.00 28.00 25.00 30.00 219.00 219.00
28th ROBINSON Graham 109.00 DNC 14.00 15.00 49.00 21.00 28.00 236.00 236.00
29th DEGGE Debbie 34.00 46.00 32.00 41.00 35.00 48.00 236.00 236.00
30th BOWNES Chris 21.00 26.00 62.00 27.00 49.00 53.00 238.00 238.00
31st WOODCOCK Shawn 8.00 29.00 62.00 39.00 43.00 58.00 239.00 239.00
32nd REDDINGTON Mark 47.50 59.00 35.00 33.00 46.00 22.00 242.50 242.50
33rd THOMAS Chris 15.00 59.00 47.00 42.00 30.00 60.00 253.00 253.00
34th SHINTON Jeremy 30.00 59.00 31.00 44.00 45.00 44.00 253.00 253.00
35th BAKER Richard 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 10.00 17.00 9.00 12.00 266.00 266.00
36th HARRIS Des 109.00 DNC 18.00 7.00 109.00 DNC 16.00 32.00 291.00 291.00
37th ACASTER Mike 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 26.00 25.00 22.00 18.00 309.00 309.00
38th HANCOX Wayne 28.00 48.00 40.00 32.00 61.00 109.00 DNC 318.00 318.00
39th PACE Greg 38.00 38.00 62.00 109.00 DNC 41.00 33.00 321.00 321.00
40th EAVES Nick 42.00 21.00 109.00 DNC 30.00 48.00 71.50 321.50 321.50
41st WALKER Ruth 22.00 109.00 DNC 34.00 24.00 109.00 DNC 38.00 336.00 336.00
42nd HIGSON Ed 27.00 22.00 33.00 109.00 DNC 47.00 109.00 DNC 347.00 347.00
43rd WATTON Dave 47.50 36.00 50.00 109.00 DNC 42.00 64.00 348.50 348.50
44th PERRIGO Mark 13.00 59.00 109.00 DNC 46.00 109.00 DNC 17.00 353.00 353.00
45th STABLES Ian 45.00 59.00 109.00 DNC 15.00 109.00 DNC 20.00 357.00 357.00
46th BLACKWELL Graham 24.00 31.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 44.00 52.00 369.00 369.00
47th WILLIAMS Richard 43.00 20.00 52.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 37.00 370.00 370.00
48th BOWLER Alan 47.50 45.00 109.00 DNC 29.00 109.00 DNC 34.00 373.50 373.50
49th HIGSON Jeremy 109.00 DNC 43.00 27.00 109.00 DNC 37.00 71.50 396.50 396.50
50th PEACOCK Neil 26.00 35.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 58.00 62.00 399.00 399.00
51st WALKER Mark 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 49.00 22.00 109.00 DNC 5.00 403.00 403.00
52nd WILLIAMS Tom 109.00 DNC 59.00 109.00 DNC 54.00 32.00 41.00 404.00 404.00
53rd LOVERING Tony 109.00 DNC 37.00 29.00 109.00 DNC 31.00 109.00 DNC 424.00 424.00
54th ASTON Bob 109.00 DNC 51.00 28.00 109.00 DNC 20.00 109.00 DNC 426.00 426.00
55th BOX Steve 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 37.00 37.00 109.00 DNC 27.00 428.00 428.00
56th HARDIMAN Simon 109.00 DNC 2.00 57.00 109.00 DNC 64.00 109.00 DNC 450.00 450.00
57th RUSSAM Gary 31.00 49.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 49.00 456.00 456.00
58th PETE John 47.50 41.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 43.00 458.50 458.50
59th HUDON Nigel 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 25.00 109.00 DNC 13.00 109.00 DNC 474.00 474.00
60th STAMMERS Brian 36.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 45.00 109.00 DNC 71.50 479.50 479.50
61st TAYLOR John 109.00 DNC 9.00 109.00 DNC 40.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 485.00 485.00
62nd ASHWELL Richard 109.00 DNC 53.00 55.00 50.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 485.00 485.00
63rd BAILLIE Alistair 109.00 DNC 54.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 53.00 59.00 493.00 493.00
64th ALLCOCK Gary 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 62.00 109.00 DNC 40.00 65.00 494.00 494.00
65th BODDY Dave 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 35.00 109.00 DNC 26.00 497.00 497.00
66th COLLES Tim 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 51.00 109.00 DNC 65.00 54.00 497.00 497.00
67th HOPPER Roger 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 34.00 40.00 510.00 510.00
68th SKINNER Matt 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 33.00 42.00 511.00 511.00
69th HADLEY Pete 109.00 DNC 59.00 109.00 DNC 58.00 109.00 DNC 71.50 515.50 515.50
70th THOMAS Trefor 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 46.00 36.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 518.00 518.00
71st RODGERS Dave 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 44.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 39.00 519.00 519.00
72nd THORNTON Neil 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 54.00 35.00 525.00 525.00
73rd ANSTEY Pete 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 48.00 47.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 531.00 531.00
74th HANCOX Emma 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 39.00 109.00 DNC 57.00 109.00 DNC 532.00 532.00
75th STAITE Colin 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 51.00 47.00 534.00 534.00
76th ROBB Steve 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 39.00 61.00 536.00 536.00
77th PASS Roger 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 53.00 48.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 537.00 537.00
78th TAYLOR Philip 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 45.00 58.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 539.00 539.00
79th PATTERSON Jim 109.00 DNC 39.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 68.00 543.00 543.00
80th PATERSON Jim 44.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 63.00 109.00 DNC 543.00 543.00
81st AYLWARD Pete 109.00 DNC 40.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 67.50 109.00 DNC 543.50 543.50
82nd COOLEY Doug 109.00 DNC 52.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 62.00 109.00 DNC 550.00 550.00
83rd RAWLINSON Giles 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 59.00 57.00 552.00 552.00
84th CHEEL John 109.00 DNC 55.00 62.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 553.00 553.00
85th LAVENDER Haydin 25.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 570.00 570.00
86th SLYNE Martin 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 67.50 71.50 575.00 575.00
87th LAVENDER Haydn 109.00 DNC 32.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 577.00 577.00
88th BEAUMONT Hamish 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 38.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 583.00 583.00
89th PAYNE Kevin 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 43.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 588.00 588.00
90th KNIGHT John 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 45.00 590.00 590.00
91st BADGER Ed 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 52.00 109.00 DNC 597.00 597.00
92nd HUDSON Nigel 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 52.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 597.00 597.00
93rd JACKSON Austin 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 53.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 598.00 598.00
94th HARDIMAN Megan 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 54.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 599.00 599.00
95th HARRIS John 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 55.00 109.00 DNC 600.00 600.00
96th HOLLINGWORTH Paul 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 55.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 600.00 600.00
97th MASON Guy 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 56.00 601.00 601.00
98th FISHER Peter 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 56.00 109.00 DNC 601.00 601.00
99th BRINDLEY Nigel 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 56.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 601.00 601.00
100th RANDLE Mat 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 56.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 601.00 601.00
101st GOULD Chris 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 62.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 607.00 607.00
101st LITTLE Andrew 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 62.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 607.00 607.00
101st BLAKEMORE Gareth 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 62.00 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 607.00 607.00
104th KELLY, Ann 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 63.00 608.00 608.00
105th EELES Bradley 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 66.00 611.00 611.00
106th MCDONNEL Jason 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 66.00 109.00 DNC 611.00 611.00
107th O'CONNELL Brendan 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 67.00 612.00 612.00
108th WARNKEN Nils 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 109.00 DNC 71.50 616.50 616.50

Winter H/cap

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 LING John 1 1.00
2 CLARKE Ian 2 2.00
3 EELES Howard 4 3.00
4 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 5 4.00
5 BONEHAM Neil 8 5.00
6 SAUNDERS Ken 9 6.00
7 CLEMENTS Richard 10 7.00
8 WOODCOCK Shawn 11 8.00
9 KNIGHT Sam 12 9.00
10 THORNTON Nick 13 10.00
11 GILL Andy 15 11.00
12 TEALL Dave 16 12.00
13 PERRIGO Mark 18 13.00
14 CAMPBELL Derek 19 14.00
15 THOMAS Chris 20 15.00
16 ARCHER Alan 21 16.00
17 BEAUMONT Crispin 22 17.00
18 BADGER Dave 26 18.00
19 BIRCH Alan 29 19.00
20 HAWLEY Steve 30 20.00
21 BOWNES Chris 32 21.00
22 WALKER Ruth 33 22.00
23 TAYLOR Phil 34 23.00
24 BLACKWELL Graham 36 24.00
25 LAVENDER Haydin 37 25.00
26 PEACOCK Neil 39 26.00
27 HIGSON Ed 40 27.00
28 HANCOX Wayne 41 28.00
29 HAWLEY Chris 42 29.00
30 SHINTON Jeremy 43 30.00
31 RUSSAM Gary 44 31.00
32 PITT Robin 46 32.00
33 WARD Steve 47 33.00
34 DEGGE Debbie 50 34.00
35 BRAND Dave 51 35.00
36 STAMMERS Brian 53 36.00
37 BUTTERFIELD Gary 54 37.00
38 PACE Greg 56 38.00
39 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 57 39.00
40 HEMFREY Andrew 58 40.00
41 GIBSON Mike 60 41.00
42 EAVES Nick 61 42.00
43 WILLIAMS Richard 62 43.00
44 PATERSON Jim 65 44.00
45 STABLES Ian 66 45.00
46 REDDINGTON Mark 67 47.50
46 WATTON Dave 67 47.50
46 BOWLER Alan 67 47.50
46 PETE John 67 47.50

Winter Pursuit

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 LING John 1 1.00
2 HARDIMAN Simon 2 2.00
3 WARD Steve 3 3.00
4 CLARKE Ian 4 4.00
5 KNIGHT Sam 7 5.00
6 BONEHAM Neil 8 6.00
7 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 9 7.00
8 EELES Howard 10 8.00
9 TAYLOR John 11 9.00
10 CLEMENTS Richard 12 10.00
11 SAUNDERS Ken 13 11.00
12 GILL Andy 14 12.00
13 ARCHER Alan 15 13.00
14 ROBINSON Graham 17 14.00
15 THORNTON Nick 18 15.00
16 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 19 16.00
17 TEALL Dave 20 17.00
18 HARRIS Des 22 18.00
19 BADGER Dave 23 19.00
20 WILLIAMS Richard 25 20.00
21 EAVES Nick 26 21.00
22 HIGSON Ed 27 22.00
23 CAMPBELL Derek 28 23.00
24 BEAUMONT Crispin 29 24.00
25 HAWLEY Steve 30 25.00
26 BOWNES Chris 31 26.00
27 BRAND Dave 32 27.00
28 BIRCH Alan 34 28.00
29 WOODCOCK Shawn 35 29.00
30 TAYLOR Phil 37 30.00
31 BLACKWELL Graham 38 31.00
32 LAVENDER Haydn 40 32.00
33 BUTTERFIELD Gary 41 33.00
34 HEMFREY Andrew 42 34.00
35 PEACOCK Neil 43 35.00
36 WATTON Dave 44 36.00
37 LOVERING Tony 45 37.00
38 PACE Greg 46 38.00
39 PATTERSON Jim 47 39.00
40 AYLWARD Pete 48 40.00
41 PETE John 49 41.00
42 HAWLEY Chris 50 42.00
43 HIGSON Jeremy 51 43.00
44 CAPENER Ian 52 44.00
45 BOWLER Alan 54 45.00
46 DEGGE Debbie 55 46.00
47 PITT Robin 56 47.00
48 HANCOX Wayne 58 48.00
49 RUSSAM Gary 61 49.00
50 GIBSON Mike 64 50.00
51 ASTON Bob 65 51.00
52 COOLEY Doug 68 52.00
53 ASHWELL Richard 69 53.00
54 BAILLIE Alistair 71 54.00
55 CHEEL John 73 55.00
56 REDDINGTON Mark 74 59.00
56 THOMAS Chris 74 59.00
56 SHINTON Jeremy 74 59.00
56 PERRIGO Mark 74 59.00
56 STABLES Ian 74 59.00
56 WILLIAMS Tom 74 59.00
56 HADLEY Pete 74 59.00

Spring H/cap

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 LING John 1 1.00
2 GILL Andy 3 2.00
3 CAPENER Ian 4 3.00
4 WARD Steve 5 4.00
5 BUTTERFIELD Gary 6 5.00
6 BRAND Dave 7 6.00
7 HARRIS Des 8 7.00
8 BADGER Dave 9 8.00
9 SAUNDERS Ken 10 9.00
10 BAKER Richard 11 10.00
11 GIBSON Mike 12 11.00
12 ARCHER Alan 13 12.00
13 PITT Robin 14 13.00
14 CLARKE Ian 15 14.00
15 ROBINSON Graham 16 15.00
16 KNIGHT Sam 17 16.00
17 THORNTON Nick 18 17.00
18 CLEMENTS Richard 19 18.00
19 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 20 19.00
20 BONEHAM Neil 21 20.00
21 TAYLOR Phil 22 21.00
22 HAWLEY Chris 24 22.00
23 HAWLEY Steve 25 23.00
24 EELES Howard 26 24.00
25 HUDON Nigel 27 25.00
26 ACASTER Mike 28 26.00
27 HIGSON Jeremy 29 27.00
28 ASTON Bob 30 28.00
29 LOVERING Tony 31 29.00
30 BEAUMONT Crispin 33 30.00
31 SHINTON Jeremy 34 31.00
32 DEGGE Debbie 35 32.00
33 HIGSON Ed 37 33.00
34 WALKER Ruth 38 34.00
35 REDDINGTON Mark 39 35.00
36 BIRCH Alan 40 36.00
37 BOX Steve 41 37.00
38 CAMPBELL Derek 42 38.00
39 HANCOX Emma 43 39.00
40 HANCOX Wayne 44 40.00
41 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 46 41.00
42 TEALL Dave 47 42.00
43 PAYNE Kevin 48 43.00
44 RODGERS Dave 49 44.00
45 TAYLOR Philip 50 45.00
46 THOMAS Trefor 51 46.00
47 THOMAS Chris 53 47.00
48 ANSTEY Pete 54 48.00
49 WALKER Mark 55 49.00
50 WATTON Dave 56 50.00
51 COLLES Tim 57 51.00
52 WILLIAMS Richard 58 52.00
53 PASS Roger 59 53.00
54 HARDIMAN Megan 60 54.00
55 ASHWELL Richard 61 55.00
56 RANDLE Mat 62 56.00
57 HARDIMAN Simon 63 57.00
58 HEMFREY Andrew 64 62.00
58 BOWNES Chris 64 62.00
58 WOODCOCK Shawn 64 62.00
58 PACE Greg 64 62.00
58 ALLCOCK Gary 64 62.00
58 CHEEL John 64 62.00
58 GOULD Chris 64 62.00
58 LITTLE Andrew 64 62.00
58 BLAKEMORE Gareth 64 62.00

Spring Pursuit

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 WARD Steve 1 1.00
2 CAPENER Ian 2 2.00
3 CLARKE Ian 4 3.00
4 KNIGHT Sam 5 4.00
5 GILL Andy 6 5.00
6 LING John 7 6.00
7 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 8 7.00
8 BUTTERFIELD Gary 9 8.00
9 BONEHAM Neil 10 9.00
10 SAUNDERS Ken 11 10.00
11 GIBSON Mike 12 11.00
12 CLEMENTS Richard 13 12.00
13 HAWLEY Steve 14 13.00
14 EELES Howard 15 14.00
15 STABLES Ian 16 15.00
16 BADGER Dave 17 16.00
17 BAKER Richard 18 17.00
18 THORNTON Nick 19 18.00
19 BRAND Dave 20 19.00
20 ARCHER Alan 21 20.00
21 HAWLEY Chris 22 21.00
22 WALKER Mark 24 22.00
23 PITT Robin 25 23.00
24 WALKER Ruth 26 24.00
25 ACASTER Mike 28 25.00
26 BEAUMONT Crispin 29 26.00
27 BOWNES Chris 30 27.00
28 HEMFREY Andrew 32 28.00
29 BOWLER Alan 33 29.00
30 EAVES Nick 34 30.00
31 TAYLOR Phil 35 31.00
32 HANCOX Wayne 37 32.00
33 REDDINGTON Mark 38 33.00
34 BIRCH Alan 40 34.00
35 BODDY Dave 41 35.00
36 THOMAS Trefor 43 36.00
37 BOX Steve 44 37.00
38 BEAUMONT Hamish 45 38.00
39 WOODCOCK Shawn 46 39.00
40 TAYLOR John 47 40.00
41 DEGGE Debbie 48 41.00
42 THOMAS Chris 49 42.00
43 CAMPBELL Derek 50 43.00
44 SHINTON Jeremy 51 44.00
45 STAMMERS Brian 52 45.00
46 PERRIGO Mark 53 46.00
47 ANSTEY Pete 54 47.00
48 PASS Roger 55 48.00
49 ROBINSON Graham 56 49.00
50 ASHWELL Richard 58 50.00
51 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 59 51.00
52 HUDSON Nigel 60 52.00
53 JACKSON Austin 61 53.00
54 WILLIAMS Tom 62 54.00
55 HOLLINGWORTH Paul 63 55.00
56 BRINDLEY Nigel 64 56.00
57 TEALL Dave 65 58.00
57 HADLEY Pete 65 58.00
57 TAYLOR Philip 65 58.00

Summer H/cap

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike 1 1.00
2 CAPENER Ian 2 2.00
3 LING John 3 3.00
4 GILL Andy 4 4.00
5 BRAND Dave 5 5.00
6 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 6 6.00
7 CLARKE Ian 7 7.00
8 BONEHAM Neil 9 8.00
9 BAKER Richard 10 9.00
10 BADGER Dave 11 10.00
11 WARD Steve 12 11.00
12 CLEMENTS Richard 13 12.00
13 HUDON Nigel 14 13.00
14 THORNTON Nick 15 14.00
15 SAUNDERS Ken 16 15.00
16 HARRIS Des 18 16.00
17 HAWLEY Steve 19 17.00
18 ARCHER Alan 20 18.00
19 KNIGHT Sam 21 19.00
20 ASTON Bob 22 20.00
21 ROBINSON Graham 23 21.00
22 ACASTER Mike 24 22.00
23 HAWLEY Chris 26 23.00
24 PITT Robin 28 24.00
25 HEMFREY Andrew 29 25.00
26 TEALL Dave 30 26.00
27 EELES Howard 31 27.00
28 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 32 28.00
29 BIRCH Alan 33 29.00
30 THOMAS Chris 34 30.00
31 LOVERING Tony 35 31.00
32 WILLIAMS Tom 37 32.00
33 SKINNER Matt 39 33.00
34 HOPPER Roger 41 34.00
35 DEGGE Debbie 42 35.00
36 CAMPBELL Derek 43 36.00
37 HIGSON Jeremy 44 37.00
38 TAYLOR Phil 45 38.00
39 ROBB Steve 46 39.00
40 ALLCOCK Gary 47 40.00
41 PACE Greg 48 41.00
42 WATTON Dave 49 42.00
43 WOODCOCK Shawn 50 43.00
44 BLACKWELL Graham 51 44.00
45 SHINTON Jeremy 52 45.00
46 REDDINGTON Mark 54 46.00
47 HIGSON Ed 55 47.00
48 EAVES Nick 56 48.00
49 BOWNES Chris 57 49.00
50 BEAUMONT Crispin 58 50.00
51 STAITE Colin 59 51.00
52 BADGER Ed 61 52.00
53 BAILLIE Alistair 62 53.00
54 THORNTON Neil 64 54.00
55 HARRIS John 65 55.00
56 FISHER Peter 67 56.00
57 HANCOX Emma 68 57.00
58 PEACOCK Neil 69 58.00
59 RAWLINSON Giles 70 59.00
60 BUTTERFIELD Gary 71 60.00
61 HANCOX Wayne 72 61.00
62 COOLEY Doug 73 62.00
63 PATERSON Jim 74 63.00
64 HARDIMAN Simon 75 64.00
65 COLLES Tim 76 65.00
66 MCDONNEL Jason 77 66.00
67 AYLWARD Pete 78 67.50
67 SLYNE Martin 78 67.50

Summer Pursuit

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Place Points
1 GIBSON Mike 1 1.00
2 GILL Andy 2 2.00
3 CAPENER Ian 3 3.00
4 CLARKE Ian 4 4.00
5 WALKER Mark 6 5.00
6 WARD Steve 7 6.00
7 WHITEHOUSE Caroline 8 7.00
8 EELES Howard 9 8.00
9 LING John 10 9.00
10 BADGER Dave 11 10.00
11 BONEHAM Neil 12 11.00
12 BAKER Richard 13 12.00
13 BRAND Dave 14 13.00
14 THORNTON Nick 15 14.00
15 SAUNDERS Ken 16 15.00
16 CLEMENTS Richard 17 16.00
17 PERRIGO Mark 18 17.00
18 ACASTER Mike 19 18.00
19 BIRCH Alan 20 19.00
20 STABLES Ian 21 20.00
21 ARCHER Alan 23 21.00
22 REDDINGTON Mark 24 22.00
23 HAWLEY Steve 25 23.00
24 KNIGHT Sam 27 24.00
25 BLAYMIRE-BROWN Michael 28 25.00
26 BODDY Dave 29 26.00
27 BOX Steve 30 27.00
28 ROBINSON Graham 34 28.00
29 PITT Robin 35 29.00
30 HEMFREY Andrew 36 30.00
31 TEALL Dave 37 31.00
32 HARRIS Des 38 32.00
33 PACE Greg 39 33.00
34 BOWLER Alan 40 34.00
35 THORNTON Neil 41 35.00
36 HAWLEY Chris 42 36.00
37 WILLIAMS Richard 43 37.00
38 WALKER Ruth 44 38.00
39 RODGERS Dave 45 39.00
40 HOPPER Roger 46 40.00
41 WILLIAMS Tom 47 41.00
42 SKINNER Matt 48 42.00
43 PETE John 50 43.00
44 SHINTON Jeremy 51 44.00
45 KNIGHT John 52 45.00
46 BEAUMONT Crispin 53 46.00
47 STAITE Colin 54 47.00
48 DEGGE Debbie 55 48.00
49 RUSSAM Gary 56 49.00
50 BUTTERFIELD Gary 58 50.00
51 CAMPBELL Derek 59 51.00
52 BLACKWELL Graham 60 52.00
53 BOWNES Chris 61 53.00
54 COLLES Tim 62 54.00
55 TAYLOR Phil 63 55.00
56 MASON Guy 64 56.00
57 RAWLINSON Giles 65 57.00
58 WOODCOCK Shawn 66 58.00
59 BAILLIE Alistair 67 59.00
60 THOMAS Chris 68 60.00
61 ROBB Steve 69 61.00
62 PEACOCK Neil 70 62.00
63 KELLY, Ann 71 63.00
64 WATTON Dave 72 64.00
65 ALLCOCK Gary 73 65.00
66 EELES Bradley 74 66.00
67 O'CONNELL Brendan 75 67.00
68 PATTERSON Jim 76 68.00
69 EAVES Nick 77 71.50
69 HIGSON Jeremy 77 71.50
69 STAMMERS Brian 77 71.50
69 HADLEY Pete 77 71.50
69 SLYNE Martin 77 71.50
69 WARNKEN Nils 77 71.50



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com