event burgee venue burgee

2012 Winter Saturday Pursuit

Bartley Sailing Club

FLEETS

Asymetric Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Total Nett

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 EELES Howard CRUTE-MORRIS Richard Asymmetric   RS400 1296 949 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 84.0 11.0
2 LUTWYTCHE Russ BERRY A Asymmetric   RS200 922 1057 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 140.0 56.0
3 CAMPBELL Derek MASON Guy Asymmetric   RS400 1380 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 143.0 59.0
4 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary Asymmetric   RS400 767 949 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 144.0 60.0
5 PICKERING Sam HYLAND Eden Asymmetric   RS400 1379 949 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 145.0 61.0
6 PEACOCK Neil PEACOCK Sue Asymmetric   RS400 1201 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 146.0 62.0
7 WHITEHOUSE, Caroline PICKERING Sam Asymmetric Lady Helm RS400 1379 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 157.0 73.0
8 GOMMERSALL Lyndon SELLORS Gareth Asymmetric   RS400 1165 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 4.0 160.0 76.0
9 WOODCOCK Shaun CLIFF Tony Asymmetric   RS400 561 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 160.0 76.0
10 BEAUMONT Crispin BEAUMONT Hamish Asymmetric Junior RS200 657 1057 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 169.0 85.0
11 BLACKHAM Mark SLACK Rob Asymmetric   RS400 946 949 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 dnf) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 170.0 86.0
12 KNIGHT Sam HEAVEN Sarah Asymmetric   RS200 946 1057 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 170.0 86.0
13 WALSH A JEFFERS P Asymmetric Lady Helm Laser Vago XL 1239 1064 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 171.0 87.0

Blaze Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 PICKERING Ben   Blaze Junior Blaze 595 1046 (1.0) (3.0) (1.0) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 25.0 6.0
2 HYLAND Eden   Blaze   Blaze 581 1046 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 58.0 22.0
3 HYLAND Josh   Blaze Junior Blaze 546 1046 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 63.0 27.0
4 SAVEKER Martin   Blaze   Blaze 774 1046 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 67.0 31.0
5 HYLAND Gareth   Blaze   Blaze 680 1046 (6.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 67.0 31.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 SAUNDERS Ken   Handicap   Supernova 1015 1065 (5.0) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (6.0) 102.0 18.0
2 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Handicap   Tasar 2834 1023 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 234.0 42.0
3 ISHERWOOD Pete ISHERWOOD James Handicap   Tasar 2517 1023 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 245.0 53.0
4 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Handicap   Supernova 687 1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 276.0 84.0
5 BOWNES Chris BRIMACOMBE Claire Handicap   Merlin Rocket 3568 1006 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 DNC 330.0 138.0
6 TEALL Dave   Handicap   Mirror S/H no spin 69440 1371 7.0 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 340.0 148.0
7 SEAL Ernie   Handicap   Mirror S/H no spin 64127 1371 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 342.0 150.0
8 MCDONNEL J   Handicap   RS600 887 920 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 348.0 156.0
9 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin Handicap   Merlin Rocket 3581 1006 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 356.0 164.0
10 DEGGE Debbie   Handicap Lady Helm Streaker 1688 1162 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 356.0 164.0
11 EAVES Nick PROSSER Dave Handicap   GP14 12173 1127 (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 357.0 165.0
12 HAWLEY Steve   Handicap   Supernova 705 1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 358.0 166.0
13 CHEEL, John DAVIES Glen Handicap   GP14 13846 1127 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 369.0 177.0
14 BIRCH Alan   Handicap   Supernova 497 1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 370.0 178.0
15 LOVERING Tony   Handicap   Supernova 444 1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 12.0 32.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 383.0 191.0
16 BEAUMONT Crispin   Handicap Junior Topper 43749 1295 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 388.0 196.0
17 HAWLEY Steve   Handicap   Supernova   1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 417.0 225.0
18 CUMLEY Simon CUMLEY N Handicap   Lark 2496 1073 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 417.0 225.0
19 WARD Steve WILSON Leigh Handicap   Merlin Rocket 3590 1006 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 418.0 226.0
20 BADGER Dave BADGER Edward Handicap   RS200   1057 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 419.0 227.0
21 SAVEKER Martin HYLAND Eden Handicap   505 8206 902 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 419.0 227.0
22 TAYLOR John   Handicap   Mirror S/H with spin 70506 1364 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 419.0 227.0
23 BERRY Alex   Handicap   Laser 4.7 171884 1175 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 421.0 229.0
24 STOREY Tom   Handicap   Supernova 667 1065 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 421.0 229.0
25 CLEMENTS R   Handicap   Mirror S/H no spin 70535 1371 (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 421.0 229.0
26 PETE, John   Handicap   Windsurfer 882 994 (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 422.0 230.0
27 HATELEY Steve   Handicap   Mirror S/H no spin 60732 1371 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 423.0 231.0
28 HYLAND Eden HYLAND Josh Handicap   505 901 902 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 423.0 231.0
29 GIFFORD Jenny KELLY Ann Handicap Lady Helm Scorpion 1973 1055 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 426.0 234.0
30 KELLY Ann   Handicap Lady Helm Mirror S/H no spin 70331 1371 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 11.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 427.0 235.0
31 GIFFORD, Jenny NESBITT Steve Handicap Lady Helm Scorpion 1564 1055 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 448.0 256.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 MCLEARY Crawford   Laser   Laser 185596 1082 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 dnf) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 124.0 46.0
2 KNIGHT Sam   Laser   Laser 201354 1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 133.0 55.0
3 JACKSON A   Laser   Laser 115413 1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 134.0 56.0
4 HARDIMAN Simon   Laser   Laser 186251 1082 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 145.0 67.0
5 LUTWYCHE M   Laser   Laser 183944 1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 146.0 68.0
6 DEGGE Debbie   Laser Lady Helm Laser Radial 186793 1106 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 146.0 68.0
7 BUTTERFIELD G   Laser   Laser 193194 1082 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 147.0 69.0
8 BARNES R   Laser   Laser 166545 1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 147.0 69.0
9 HUDSON, N   Laser   Laser 166708 1082 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 150.0 72.0
10 THOMAS Steve   Laser   Laser 165537 1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 157.0 79.0
11 THOMAS Chris   Laser   Laser 8 1082 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 161.0 83.0
12 HARDING A   Laser   Laser   1082 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 dnf) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 169.0 91.0

Phantom Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom   Phantom 1208 1030 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (9.0 dnf) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 32.0 10.0
2 ROE Dorian   Phantom   Phantom 1325 1030 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 65.0 11.0
3 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom   Phantom 1356 1030 (9.0 DNC) (6.0) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 75.0 24.0
4 SKINNER Matt   Phantom   Phantom 1036 1030 4.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 89.0 35.0
5 PICKERING Dave   Phantom   Phantom 1245 1030 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 93.0 39.0
6 ISHERWOOD Pete   Phantom   Phantom 1159 1030 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 97.0 43.0
7 HATELEY Steve   Phantom   Phantom 1274 1030 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 106.0 52.0
8 PICKERING Sam   Phantom   Phantom 1159 1030 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 118.0 64.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Division Class SailNo PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Total Nett
1 GIBSON Mike   Solo   Solo 4327 1153 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 129.0 9.0
2 BRAND Dave   Solo   Solo 4236 1153 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (5.0) (20.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 2.0 3.0 109.0 18.0
3 BADGER Dave   Solo   Solo 3968 1153 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 180.0 60.0
4 HARRIS Des   Solo   Solo 4823 1153 5.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 9.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 20.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 180.0 60.0
5 PASS Roger   Solo   Solo 3149 1153 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 11.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 14.0 (20.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 187.0 67.0
6 THORNTON Nick   Solo   Solo 5061 1153 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 5.0 190.0 70.0
7 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo   Solo 5254 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 195.0 75.0
8 ROBINSON Graham   Solo   Solo 4301 1153 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 204.0 84.0
9 CAPENER Ian   Solo   Solo 3923 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 212.0 92.0
10 BOWLER Alan   Solo   Solo 4463 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 215.0 95.0
11 ASTON Bob   Solo   Solo 3350 1153 7.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 12.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 (20.0 DNC) 10.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 220.0 100.0
12 WELLS G   Solo   Solo 5233 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 234.0 114.0
13 DALY, Tim   Solo   Solo 4219 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 11.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 239.0 119.0
14 EAVES Nick   Solo   Solo 4610 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 245.0 125.0
15 STAMMERS Brian   Solo   Solo 4196 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 13.0 20.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 246.0 126.0
16 THOMAS, Trevor   Solo   Solo 4306 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 252.0 132.0
17 WATTON, Dave   Solo   Solo 5154 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 12.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 10.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 252.0 132.0
18 TAYLOR John   Solo   Solo 5097 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 257.0 137.0
19 ROGERS Dave   Solo   Solo 4636 1153 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 264.0 144.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com