event burgee venue burgee

Summer Saturday Handicap

Bartley Sailing Club

Stronghold Trophy

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 R13 Total Nett
1 CAMPBELL Derek MASON Guy RS400 Asymmetric 1380 948 (4.0) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 124.0 10.0
2 LUTWYTCHE Russ BERRY Alex RS200 Asymmetric 922 1057 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 147.0 15.0
3 SHINTON Jeremy RUSSAM Gary RS400 Asymmetric 767 948 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 162.0 30.0
4 EELES Howard BENNETT Gavin RS400 Asymmetric 1296 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 180.0 48.0
5 WHITEHOUSE, Caroline PICKERING Sam RS400 Asymmetric Lady Helm 1379 948 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 180.0 48.0
6 BLACKHAM Mark BLACKHAM Alex RS200 Asymmetric 919 1057 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 202.0 70.0
7 STAITE Colin HARRIS Sally RS400 Asymmetric 1339 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 202.0 70.0
8 WOODCOCK Shaun CLIFF Tony RS400 Asymmetric 1175 948 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 204.0 72.0
9 SUMNER Ian RUSSELL John RS400 Asymmetric 1205 948 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 206.0 74.0
10 RANDLE Matt RANDLE Jane RS400 Asymmetric 470 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 206.0 74.0
11 DEGGE Debbie MERCER Elan RS200 Asymmetric Lady Helm 828 1057 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 221.0 89.0
12 STAITE Colin EELES Howard RS400 Asymmetric 1296 948 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 221.0 89.0
13 WHITEHOUSE Adam CLIFF Tony RS400 Asymmetric 1175 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 222.0 90.0
14 BEAUMONT Crispin BEAUMONT Leslie RS200 Asymmetric Junior 890 1057 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 222.0 90.0
15 GOMMERSALL Lyndon SELLORS Gareth RS400 Asymmetric 1165 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 22.0 DNC 223.0 91.0
16 KNIGHT Sam HEAVEN Sarah RS200 Asymmetric 946 1057 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 223.0 91.0
17 WALSH Anna MAXIE Laser Vago XD Asymmetric 1239 1064 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 224.0 92.0
18 CHILVERS TUCKER RS400 Asymmetric 638 948 (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 224.0 92.0
19 HANCOX Wayne McDONNELL Jason International 14 Asymmetric 1466 780 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 225.0 93.0
20 CHELMAS Phil CHAKRABORTY Ranjan RS400 Asymmetric 561 948 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 225.0 93.0
21 EELES Scot ATKINS Charlie RS Feva XL Asymmetric Junior 2678 1200 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 242.0 110.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 R13 Total Nett
1 DEGGE Debbie   Streaker Handicap Lady Helm 1688 1162 2.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 224.0 8.0
2 TEALL Dave   Mirror S/H no spin Handicap 69440 1371 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (7.0) 2.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 164.0 10.0
3 ARCHER Alan ARCHER Andrea Tasar Handicap 2834 1018 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 205.0 19.0
4 CLARKE Ian ACASTER M Wayfarer Handicap 1057 1101 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 240.0 24.0
5 BODDY Dave   K1 Handicap 52 1060 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 8.0 (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 242.0 26.0
6 BOWNES Chris BOWNES Claire Merlin Rocket Handicap 3568 1002 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 36.0 DNC 1.0 258.0 42.0
7 WARD Steve WISON Leigh Merlin Rocket Handicap 3590 1002 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 36.0 DNC 267.0 51.0
8 MCDONNEL Jason   RS600 Handicap 887 920 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 10.0 (36.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 280.0 64.0
9 EDWARDS Paul Edwards Sue Fireball Handicap 9986 980 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 307.0 91.0
10 MCILWAINE Karl   K1 Handicap 27 1060 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 8.0 36.0 DNC 4.0 308.0 92.0
11 EAVES Nick BEAUMONT Hamish GP14 Handicap 14043 1127 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 328.0 112.0
12 HANCOX Wayne   RS600 Handicap 662 920 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 330.0 114.0
13 RUSSAM Gary FOULKES Andy Fireball Handicap 14874 980 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 330.0 114.0
14 HARRIS John   Miracle Handicap 3830 1195 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 332.0 116.0
15 HUDSON Nigel   National 12 Handicap 3406 1083 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 DNC 333.0 117.0
16 WILLIAMS Richard WILLIAMS Thomas Mirror Handicap 68559 1385 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 341.0 125.0
17 REDDINGTON Mark STAITE Colin Merlin Rocket Handicap 3581 1002 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 361.0 145.0
18 KNIGHT Sam BOWNES Chris Merlin Rocket Handicap 3568 1002 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 361.0 145.0
19 TAYLOR Toby STOREY Pete GP14 Handicap 13960 1127 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 362.0 146.0
20 EELES Bradley   BYTE CII Handicap Junior 2942 1190 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNF 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 362.0 146.0
21 BEAUMONT Crispin   Topper Handicap Junior 43749 1301 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 362.0 146.0
22 SAVEKER Martin   Blaze Handicap 774 1040 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 362.0 146.0
23 STOREY Pete EAVES Nick GP14 Handicap 13960 1127 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 363.0 147.0
24 CLEMENTS R   Mirror S/H no spin Handicap 70535 1371 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 364.0 148.0
25 CHEEL, John DAVIES Glen GP14 Handicap 13846 1127 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 365.0 149.0
26 BIRCH Alan   Supernova Handicap 497 1068 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 366.0 150.0
27 BEAUMONT Hamish   Topper 4.2 Handicap Junior 40929 1325 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 366.0 150.0
28 BLAKEMORE Gareth BLAKEMORE Isabel Enterprise Handicap 22143 1117 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 367.0 151.0
29 GIFFORD Jenny KELLY Ann Scorpion Handicap Lady Helm 1973 1053 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 368.0 152.0
30 FOSTER John FOSTER Stevie Merlin Rocket Handicap 3513 1002 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 9.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 369.0 153.0
31 COLLES Tim   Windsurfer Handicap 77 850 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 369.0 153.0
32 STABLES Ian GIFFORD Jenny Scorpion Handicap 1973 1053 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 369.0 153.0
33 GIFFORD, Jenny KELLY Ann Scorpion Handicap 1564 1053 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 11.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 371.0 155.0
34 DIXON Nial   RS Tera Sport Handicap 960 1455 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 372.0 156.0
35 PETE John   Windsurfer Handicap 882 850 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 13.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 373.0 157.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 R13 Total Nett
1 MCLEARY Crawford   Laser Laser 185596 1085 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 96.0 18.0
2 BARNES Robert   Laser Laser 166545 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 99.0 21.0
3 LUTWYCHE M   Laser Laser 183944 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 108.0 30.0
4 BAKER Richard   Laser Laser 180231 1085 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 108.0 30.0
5 RAWLINSON Giles   Laser Laser 77637 1085 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 115.0 37.0
6 DRUYF Les   Laser Laser 190823 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 131.0 53.0
7 KNIGHT Sam   Laser Laser 201354 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 131.0 53.0
8 FOSTER John   Laser Laser 154688 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 132.0 54.0
9 JACKSON Austin   Laser Laser 115413 1085 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 132.0 54.0
10 ROSE Vicky   Laser Radial Laser Lady Helm 160561 1110 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 133.0 55.0
11 THOMAS Chris   Laser Laser 8 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 134.0 56.0
12 WEBB   Laser Laser 180713 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 136.0 58.0

Phantom Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 Total Nett
1 BONEHAM Neil   Phantom Phantom 1208 1025 (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 5.0
2 BLACKWELL Graham   Phantom Phantom 1356 1025 (2.0) (2.0) (5.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 10.0
3 SKINNER Matt   Phantom Phantom 1036 1025 (5.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 36.0 13.0
4 HATELEY Steve   Phantom Phantom 1274 1025 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 48.0 23.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 R13 Total Nett
1 CAPENER Ian   Solo Solo 4200 1150 (15.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (15.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 42.0 5.0
2 BRAND Dave   Solo Solo 4236 1150 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) (3.0) (15.0 DNC) 53.0 8.0
3 HARRIS Des   Solo Solo 4823 1150 (5.0) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (6.0) (15.0 DNC) 2.5 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 75.5 14.5
4 THORNTON Nick   Solo Solo 5061 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 105.0 15.0
5 ASTON Bob   Solo Solo 3350 1150 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 112.0 22.0
6 WELLS Glen   Solo Solo 5233 1150 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 126.0 36.0
7 ROBINSON Graham   Solo Solo 4327 1150 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.5 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 126.5 36.5
8 BOLTON T   Solo Solo 3265 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 146.0 56.0
9 CAMPBELL Derek   Solo Solo 5254 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 151.0 61.0
10 THOMAS Trevor   Solo Solo 4306 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 153.0 63.0
11 WATTON Dave   Solo Solo 5154 1150 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 153.0 63.0
12 DALY Tim   Solo Solo 4219 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 154.0 64.0
13 TAYLOR John   Solo Solo 5097 1150 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 154.0 64.0
14 EAVES Nick   Solo Solo 4610 1150 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 154.0 64.0

Supernova Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class Fleet Division SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 Total Nett
1 LOVERING Tony   Supernova Supernova 444 1068 3.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 43.0 10.0
2 BUTTERFIELD Gary   Supernova Supernova 687 1068 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 56.0 11.0
3 RUESSER Tony   Supernova Supernova 1015 1068 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 64.0 19.0
4 SAUNDERS Ken   Supernova Supernova 1049 1068 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 65.0 20.0
5 GIBSON Mike   Supernova Supernova 1047 1068 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 74.0 29.0
6 HAWLEY Steve   Supernova Supernova 705 1068 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 74.0 29.0
7 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova Supernova 707 1068 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 76.0 31.0
8 FARMER Keith   Supernova Supernova 529 1068 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 83.0 38.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com